A PRO    Total Riders = 43    Groups = 6

    1  JEREMY"THE GENERAL"ROMMEL, SUPERCROSS BMX, HESPERIA, CA

    2  JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, LOOKING, ST PAUL, MN

    3  JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL

    4  NATE BERKHEIMER, DIAMONDBACK/SHADOW, LAS VEGAS, NV

    5  DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, HARO/FLY, CHANDLER, AZ

    6  OLIJUWAN (NUGGET) DAVIS, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, ROCKFORD, IL

    7  JARROD ADCOCK, STANDARD BYKE CO, PEKIN, IL

    8  TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

Back to Top



VETERAN PRO    Total Riders = 21    Groups = 3

    1  CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA

    2  JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA

    3  MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA

    4  KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    5  WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC

    6  (BLACK JACK) JASON CARNES, REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX

    7  (SWIFTY) SHAWN O'GORMAN, FLY/SX, MURRIETA, CA

    8  YO THACH, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, FORT WORTH, TX

Back to Top



USAC JR DEV BOYS    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA

    2  WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FT COLLINS, CO

    3  (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA

    4  NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN

    5  ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/INDUSTRY 9/RENNEN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC

    6  "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, FREMONT, CA

    7  AUSTIN (THE BOMB) PALASOTA, MIKES BIKES, ST PETERS, MO

    8  TRAVIS (T BONE) RAYMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, PASADENA, TX

Back to Top



Junior Women    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL

    2  DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA

    3  LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA

    4  SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    5  SHAY  GLYNN,  PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA

    6  "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN

Back to Top



Elite Women    Total Riders = 15    Groups = 2

      MARIANA  PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL

    1  ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN

    2  DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ

    3  CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS

    4  AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL

    5  LAUREN REYNOLDS, INTENSE BMX, BUNBURY, AU AUS

    7  (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA

    8  TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA

Back to Top



Junior Men    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL

    2  "QUICK" NICK KOEHLER, SPEEDCO, TUSTIN, CA

    3  JULIAN SCHMIDT, , ERLANGEN,

    4  A.J. (AIR AUSTIN) HIATT, ANARCHYBMX.COM, FRESNO, CA

    5  RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA

    6  LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA

    7  JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    8  TRENT JONES

Back to Top



Elite Men    Total Riders = 33    Groups = 6

    1  MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA

    2  SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA

    3  CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV

    4  TORY NYHAUG, FACTORY REDLINE, COQUITLAM, BC CAN

    5  BUBBA HARRIS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, SURPRISE, AZ

    6  KORY COOK, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, TUSTIN, CA

    7  BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS

    8  DONNY ROBINSON, HYPER BICYCLES, NAPA, CA

Back to Top



6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 46    Groups = 8

    1  WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA

    2  CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/TANGENT, PARADISE, CA

    3  TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA

    4  WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC

    5  HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV

    6  LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKSS/HOSTIL, HOUSTON, TX

    7  DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ

    8  MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL

Back to Top



7-8 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 59    Groups = 10

    1  (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA

    2  IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX

    3  BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO

    4  (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN

    5  ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI

    6  BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS

    7  (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV

    8  MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL

Back to Top



9-10 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 44    Groups = 8

    1  (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ

    2  DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN

    3  (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN

    4  DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA

    5  MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

    6  WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL

    7  GABRIEL "GOOF"  AVERY, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    8  NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX

Back to Top



11-12 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 40    Groups = 7

    1  J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA

    2  (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA

    3  JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA

    4  (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN  SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV

    5  TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV

    6  CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL

    7  JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA

    8  CARLY "THE HONEY BADGER" JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN

Back to Top



13-14 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 31    Groups = 6

    1  COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO

    2  DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY

    3  BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND

    4  PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN

    5  NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT

    6  ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL

    7  JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN

    8  RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ

Back to Top



15-16 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 17    Groups = 3

    1  COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ

    2  JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA

    3  JACOB (JACK RABBIT) FLEMING, NAPA CRUSH/SERENDIPITY, OROVILLE, CA

    4  TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, ORP DALLAS, MESQUITE, TX

    5  AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX

    6  (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO

    7  AUSTIN (SICK NASTY) STONER, PORKCHOPPED CUSTOM BIKES, MAIZE, KS

    8  NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX

Back to Top



17 & OVER MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 25    Groups = 5

    1  BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX

    2  JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK

    3  LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA

    4  JUSTIN DRIVER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/LEATT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO

    5  MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA

    6  SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX

    7  STEVEN (3RD IS GOOD) WILLIAMS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, FRIENDSWOOD, TX

    8  TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX

Back to Top



6 & UNDER OPEN    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK

    2  RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA

    3  DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA

    4  MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV

    5  TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY

    6  LAYNE ROWELL, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, BEAUMONT, TX

    7  TUCKER (THE BOSS) BUSENITZ, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, BERRYTON, KS

    8  NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI

Back to Top



7-8 OPEN    Total Riders = 38    Groups = 7

    1  DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA

    2  SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO

    3  (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE

    4  CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN

    5  COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO

    6  COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO

    7  MIKKEL (MAC DADDY) DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA

    8  JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO

Back to Top



9-10 OPEN    Total Riders = 35    Groups = 6

    1  SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH

    2  JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR

    3  JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT

    4  COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL

    5  ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    6  PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA

    7  JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY"  PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN

    8  TY "TURTLE" ROBERTSON, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX

Back to Top



11-12 OPEN    Total Riders = 32    Groups = 6

    1  KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

    2  COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX

    3  MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI

    4  JOSEF GERHARTZ, DANCE FACTORY/POWERLITE, WEST ALLIS, WI

    5  ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN

    6  LOUIS (THE FLYIN GINGER) KAMINSKI, STYLIN/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY

    7  KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH

    8  KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA

Back to Top



13-14 OPEN    Total Riders = 31    Groups = 6

    1  DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA

    2  KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

    3  JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID

    4  (JUST JOSH) JOSHUA  BERLINER, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS BMX, AUSTIN, TX

    5  DEVEN KAWA, , SPRUCE GROVE, AB CAN

    6  MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA

    7  CHRYSTOFER (SUPER SONIC) DAVIS, XTRAV SPORTS/ELF/B & J, MIDLAND, TX

    8  JACOB (THE JERK) HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

Back to Top



15-16 OPEN    Total Riders = 34    Groups = 6

    1  AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

    2  JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN

    3  JACOB EVANS, FACTORY IXL RACING, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

    4  AUSTIN "HITMAN" MCKAN, SRT, SPRINGFIELD, MO

    5  DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL

    6  TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN

    7  ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX

    8  COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV

Back to Top



17 & OVER OPEN    Total Riders = 31    Groups = 6

    1  IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS

    2  BOWEN MUNCASTER, STEAD CYCLES/REDLINE AUS, AUSTRALIA, AUS

    3  NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ

    4  ERIC HENDREN, MJT/SUPERCROSS, SAND SPRINGS, OK

    5  (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

    6  TRAV SHINABERY, PHSYCO BIKE/CYCLECRAFT, DEWITT, MI

    7  JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX

    8  NICHOLAS (THE STICKMAN) SMITH, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

Back to Top



5 & UNDER GIRLS    Total Riders = 18    Groups = 3

    1  BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV

    2  DANICA  ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA

    3  DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI

    4  VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL

    5  CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA

    6  BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT

    7  MADELINE (MAE MAE) COLE, PLAZMO INDUSTRIES, ELKHORN, NE

    8  BREIONA (JUST CALL ME BREE) ELZA, XQUIZIT RACE CRU, LAS CRUCES, NM

Back to Top



6 GIRLS    Total Riders = 13    Groups = 2

    1  RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK

    2  STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA

    3  ADDISON (THE COBRA) ELLIS, MOM & DAD, PERRIS, CA

    4  (KILLER) KAYLIE MCLEAN, ONYX RACING, CASTAIC, CA

    5  ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, GLEN BURNIE, MD

    6  MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA

    7  MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD

    8  KAITLYN (SKITTLES) OLEARY, AFTERSHOCK RACING, EL PASO, TX

Back to Top



7 GIRLS    Total Riders = 16    Groups = 3

    1  GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ

    2  SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA

    3  JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT

    4  MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV

    5  JAYDEN (JJ) HART, EMPOWERED CLOTHING, SURPRISE, AZ

    6  KALI (WEST COAST) STREETER, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN

    7  GABRIELLE (GABBY) JOLICOEUR, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SURPRISE, AZ

    8  ALLI (GATOR) LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN

Back to Top



8 GIRLS    Total Riders = 24    Groups = 4

    1  CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA

    2  VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    3  RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL

    4  LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA

    5  "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, , SPRING, TX

    6  BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA

    7  MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN

    8  KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS

Back to Top



9 GIRLS    Total Riders = 26    Groups = 4

    1  (GNARLEY) CARLEY SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY

    2  ESJA (E) SHRIVER, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL

    3  JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN

    4  LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA

    5  CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX

    6  MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

    7  JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX

    8  (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ

Back to Top



10 GIRLS    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA

    2  JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA

    3  ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX

    4  BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA

    5  CHRISTINA "SASSY CAT" RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN

    6  NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX

    7  ASHLEY (SMASHLEY) HAYES, BLAZE FACTORY, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

    8  JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC

Back to Top



11 GIRLS    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO

    2  RYLIE ELKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX

    3  ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, , FT COLLINS, CO

    4  HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ

    5  BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL

    6  ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

    7  SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA

    8  (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN  SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV

Back to Top



12 GIRLS    Total Riders = 30    Groups = 5

    1  MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH

    2  ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX

    3  NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN

    4  AVRIANA HEBERT, , EDMONTON, AB CAN

    5  (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA

    6  STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV

    7  SYDNEY (SYD VICIOUS) VALERIO, POOR BOYS, TUCSON, AZ

    8  (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX

Back to Top



13 GIRLS    Total Riders = 33    Groups = 6

    1  SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT

    2  (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ

    3  ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA

    4  COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ

    5  (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, LINCOLN, NE

    6  DEVYN "SHOTGUN WILLY" WILLEY, FLY/GHP/ANSWER, MUSTANG, OK

    7  DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX

    8  SHELBY "HOLLYWOOD" OLEARY, RUDOLPH HONDA/GHP, EL PASO, TX

Back to Top



14 GIRLS    Total Riders = 19    Groups = 3

    1  (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND

    2  BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND

    3  SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO

    4  ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI

    5  ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA

    6  VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA

    7  KRISTEN (PRINCESS) KLEIN, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, RONKONKOMA, NY

    8  BRIGHTON (THE EVIL TWIN) ALVEY, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LAYTON, UT

Back to Top



15 GIRLS    Total Riders = 19    Groups = 3

    1  CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN

    2  DAINA TUCHSCHERER, ALBERTA BICYCLE, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN

    3  KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ

    4  DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN

    5  SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA

    6  KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN

    7  SOPHIE  SPALDING,  / NEMA, BUCKEYE, AZ

    8  KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS

Back to Top



17-27 GIRLS    Total Riders = 15    Groups = 3

    1  KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX

    2  (CRAZY) COURTNEY PURCELL, MIDWEST MILITIA, BLAINE, MN

    3  MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA

    4  SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ

    5  JORDAN (THE BANSHEE) POLLOCK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, MESA, AZ

    6  ASHTON RAUM, TIME 2 SHINE FACTORY, HAGERSTOWN, MD

    7   KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN

    8  BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS

Back to Top



28 & OVER GIRLS    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD

    2  PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA

    3  MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL

Back to Top



8 & UNDER CRUISER    Total Riders = 36    Groups = 6

    1  CONNOR  DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA

    2  SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO

    3  CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI

    4  PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    5  COY (THE BEAST) BROOKSHIRE, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, OZARK, MO

    6  GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX

    7  JACK BROWN, FACTORY KID DYNAMITE, HENDERSONVILLE, TN

    8  BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA

Back to Top



9 CRUISER    Total Riders = 32    Groups = 6

    1  (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA

    2  ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL

    3  JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA

    4  CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX

    5  WILLIAM (MAZE) HAYES, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP/, GRETNA, LA

    6  LEO HILE, FACTORY INTENSE, PHOENIX, AZ

    7  SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ

    8  AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ

Back to Top



10 CRUISER    Total Riders = 34    Groups = 6

    1  JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ

    2  CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT

    3  COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL

    4   CALEB "PRODIGIOUS" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX

    5  JEFFREY (J DUB) KETRON, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA

    6  (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO  BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ

    7  ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    8  (LIGHTNIN) LUCAS MALLORY, MIDWEST CYCLECRAFT, CEDAR SPRINGS, MI

Back to Top



11 CRUISER    Total Riders = 26    Groups = 5

    1  (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

    2  JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA

    3  JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL

    4  ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA

    5  ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX

    6  RYAN (SNACKMAN) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT

    7  KYLE JOHNSON, TEAM STORM, MANKATO, MN

    8  ANTHONY FEINSTEIN, STYLIN', EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ

Back to Top



12 CRUISER    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX

    2  KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

    3  TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO

    4  ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN

    5  SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA

    6  ROBBIE (FLYING SQUIRRELL) SIMPSON, HOT SAUCE RACING, BOZEMAN, MT

    7  JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ

    8  COLIN "RAGIN N CAJUN" WHITTINGTON, CRUPI, ARLINGTON, TX

Back to Top



13 CRUISER    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO

    2  ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT

    3  RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ

    4  NATHAN (NATEDOG) CREMEEN, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, BALTIMORE, MD

    5  ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL

    6  JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI

    7  CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    8  ADAM (THE ROOSTER) STARKEY, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, RANCHO CORDOVA, CA

Back to Top



14 CRUISER    Total Riders = 25    Groups = 5

    1  CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC

    2  CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO

    3  PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA

    4  CLINT (HERMSICKLE) HERMAN, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAMPSHIRE, IL

    5  DAKOTA (MAD DOG) MORROW, FACTORY IXL RACING, LIBERTY, MO

    6  TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX

    7  BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY  RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA

    8  (MIGHTY) MASON COOPER, PUNK STAR INDUSTRIES, SPRING, TX

Back to Top



15 CRUISER    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV

    2  CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY

    3  GARRETT (THE GUNSHOT) NORTHINGTON, 3B RACING, HAYDEN, ID

    4  (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA

    5  WYATT (HOLY) SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

    6  ANDY MCKEEVER, , GREAT FALLS, MT

    7  BRAD (B-RAD)  LEWIS, STAR PRODUCTS, CLEVELAND, TN

    8  COLTON DUMINIE, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SUN VALLEY, NV

Back to Top



16 CRUISER    Total Riders = 23    Groups = 4

    1  ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA

    2  SHANE (DA MONSTER) HARLOW, FULLERTON BIKES, MORENO VALLEY, CA

    3  JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA

    4  DYLAN (DIRT DOG) RIEDEMANN, TEAM STORM, CAMBRIDGE, MN

    5  LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD

    6  TRENTON (TORNADO) DUVALL, FULL TILT RACING, LINWOOD, MN

    7  JAGGAR BASINGER, BASINGER BIKES/FLY, AUSTIN, AR

    8  JORDAN (VOLKSTER) VOLK, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, LAS VEGAS, NV

Back to Top



17-20 CRUISER    Total Riders = 19    Groups = 3

    1  BRADY "THE CRIP" LAVOI, FULL TILT RACING, SAUK RAPIDS, MN

    2  ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL

    3  ANDREW "THE ROCKET" RAU, BIKE STOP, BLUE SPRINGS, MO

    4  DYLON VAUGHN, , TUCSON, AZ

    5  A.J. (THE LIZARD) KNOLLMAIER, MIDWEST MILITIA, CENTERVILLE, MN

    6  DAN TRITZ, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, WILDWOOD, IL

    7  (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

    8  DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA

Back to Top



21-25 CRUISER    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT

    2  DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT

    3  DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA

    4  "RAD"CHAD DOWNEY, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MODESTO, CA

    5  JONATHAN (PSYCHO SEEDS) AUSTIN, KAOS BMX FACTORY, WEST MONROE, LA

    6  (BAD LIEUTENANT) EDWARD OLSON, FULL TILT, MORA, MN

    7  JARED (DIRTY) SANCHEZ, APEX BMX/ODI/STAR PROD, OSHKOSH, WI

    8  MARK SHAW, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ

Back to Top



26-30 CRUISER    Total Riders = 14    Groups = 2

    1  MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

    2  PAUL (PAULVERIZER) MOORE, XQUIZIT, AVONDALE, AZ

    3  CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    4  PETER (WHIP IT GOOD) SILVESTRO, HYPER BODY ARMOUR, GLOUCESTER CITY, NJ

    5  JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI

    6  ROBERT (P-NELLI) PETTINELLI, STANDARD NE FACTORY, RENSSELAER, NY

    7  DONATHON WILLIAMS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GAMBLES, MD

    8  KEITH"HOLLYWOOD" MATTHEWS, GHP/HBR, MEMPHIS, TN

Back to Top



31-35 CRUISER    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN

    2  JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO

    3  JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL

    4  CHRIS KNAPP, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

    5  JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT

    6  BRIAN RANDOLPH, KAOS, BELLE CHASSE, LA

    7  KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA

    8  RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD

Back to Top



36-40 CRUISER    Total Riders = 28    Groups = 5

    1  BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ

    2  DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA

    3  SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH

    4  (FAT BOY FRESH) DARREN LANKFORD, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX

    5  TOM (EPIC) WYNN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WILLIAMS BAY, WI

    6  DAN HURLEY, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

    7  ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA

    8  DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT

Back to Top



41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 44    Groups = 8

    1  SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA

    2  DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA

    3  DREW MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL

    4  AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA

    5  CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA

    6  GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX

    7  GEORGE WHEELER, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, PEARLAND, TX

    8  JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL

Back to Top



46-50 CRUISER    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA

    2  GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ

    3  "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, BLAZE BMX, AMARILLO, TX

    4  LOGAN CRAWFORD, FACTORY LIL LOVE APPAREL, AUSTIN, TX

    5  (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

    6  BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA

    7  ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA

    8  ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA

Back to Top



51-55 CRUISER    Total Riders = 14    Groups = 2

    1  MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX

    2  (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP, ANAHEIM, CA

    3  TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN

    4  DAVE HARRIS, BIG DAVE, ORANGEVALE, CA

    5  MIKE (BIG BEAR) SIXBEY, AL'S QUICK RELEASE, TRAVERSE CITY, MI

    6  WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO

    7  JAMES (JERSEY) REMPKOWSKI, , WETUMPKA, AL

    8  "KICKIN" DEE CHIPPS, FACTORY REJECTS, FT WORTH, TX

Back to Top



56-60 CRUISER    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA

    2  DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI

    3  JOE GRUMPY  SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA

    4  ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX

    5  CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY

    6  ALEX (ELVIS) KIENLEN, KAOS/SUPERCROSS, CONWAY, AR

    7  MARK REAMS, FREE AGENT, REDLANDS, CA

    8  ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

Back to Top



61 & Over Cruiser    Total Riders = 8    Groups = 1

    1  RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA

    2  (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO BMX, GLENDALE, AZ

    3  BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, ANYTIME FITNESS, MONTROSE, CO

    4  KEN BOTTERILL, KRAPWEASEL/SKYRIDE/A&W, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN

    5  ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA

    6  JIM HORNBECK, GOLDS GYM/ORP, LOUISVILLE, CO

    7  PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA

Back to Top



10 & UNDER GIRLS CR    Total Riders = 17    Groups = 3

    1  LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA

    2  CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX

    3  BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA

    4  MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

    5  BROOKLYN MILLS, IM BMX/GHP/SNAP, DES MOINES, IA

    6  MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL

    7  GABRIELLE (GABBYO) CRANE, ALLTOW JR DEVO, SEVEN MILE, OH

    8  VALENCIA KNOP, FOG DESIGNS, FOOSLAND, IL

Back to Top



11-12 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 17    Groups = 3

    1  ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX

    2  (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA

    3  KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO

    4  STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV

    5  MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH

    6  STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL

    7  (CRUSIN) KORIE GILBERT, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, PEARLAND, TX

    8  (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN  SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV

Back to Top



13-14 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 14    Groups = 2

    1  (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND

    2  DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM

    3  ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI

    4  ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA

    5  COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ

    6  DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX

    7  MAELYN (SMALL FRY) MOORE, PITSTOP, WICHITA, KS

    8  DESTINEE BOTCHAR, , KAMLOOPS, BC CAN

Back to Top



15-16 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 18    Groups = 3

    1  DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN

    2  (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ

    3  ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS

    4  KAELI LIXANDRU, OCTANE ELITE/GHP FACTORY, PHOENIX, AZ

    5  RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT

    6  ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY

    7  SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA

    8  KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV

Back to Top



17-20 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA

    2  SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ

    3  JOCELYN BROWN, STILE INDUSTRIES, BRAINERD, MN

    4  SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN

    5  VICTORIA (F5) KNUTSON, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, MONTICELLO, MN

    6   KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN

Back to Top



21-25 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS

    2  WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/ANYTIME FITNESS, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA

    3  VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA

    4  ABBY DICKERSON,  STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI

    5  KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA

Back to Top



26-30 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT

    2  OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA

    3  LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX

    4  MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX

Back to Top



31-35 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN

    2  JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD

    3  MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE

    4  KIM TERRY-LEWIS, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ

    5  LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA

    6  JAMIE PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN

Back to Top



36-40 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD

    2  KELLY (TURTLE TOES) LONG, WIS YOUNG GUNS, MUKWONAGO, WI

    3  LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL

    4  CARRIE STRANGE, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, LEWISBURG, TN

    5  SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS

    6  KIMBER BAY, BLAZE HAYES FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO

    7  VANESSA WICK, STANDARD/BMX MULISHA, MEDINA, OH

    8  JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO

Back to Top



41-45 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA

    2  WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN

    3  LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL

    4  CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH

    5  MISTI KOEDAM, LIBERTY BMX, ESTES PARK, CO

    6  JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO

    7  CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, GREEM MECHANICAL, YORK HAVEN, PA

    8  REBECCA BERZEWSKI, , SAN ANTONIO, TX

Back to Top



46-50 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    2  MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY

    3  MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN

    4  MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA

Back to Top



51 & OVER GIRLS CR    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA

    2  ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

    3  CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO

    4  CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND

    5  REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC

    6  JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN

    7  LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL

    8  JACKIE ALTIZER, , LA PORTE, IN

Back to Top



5 & UNDER NOVICE    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN

    2  (RACIN) MASON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS

    3  JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS

    4  EMILY RAE STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA

    5  JACOB GOODIN, , ST FRANCIS, MN

    6  (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX

    7  BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX

    8  MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO

Back to Top



6 NOVICE    Total Riders = 17    Groups = 3

    1  BAILEY VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY

    2  RICKY (BULLDOG)  RYDER, , SHREVEPORT, LA

    3  PRESTON "SHAKA" KROON, YOUNG GUN BMXS, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    4  JJ (LIL STUNNER) RUIZ, , ST CLOUD, MN

    5  JACE PICHLER, , DOUGLASS, KS

    6  ZERNIE (Z THE WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK

    7  JACK WELIKOKLAD, CRUPI ALBERTA, RED DEER, AB CAN

    8  ARIN "THE UNDERDOG" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN

Back to Top



7 NOVICE    Total Riders = 13    Groups = 2

    1  BLAKE VANCE, , LOUISVILLE, KY

    2  DRAVEN LAMB, , HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA

    3  CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENS, TX

    4  TY YOUNGBLOOD, , MUSTANG, OK

    5  JAVEN CLEMONS, , YUKON, OK

    6  PAUL "P-MONEY" WILSON, MENACE BMX, GRAPEVINE, TX

    7  NATHANIEL WEIS, , BLACKSTONE, IL

    8  MAX DARLING, , EDWARDS, CO

Back to Top



8 NOVICE    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  ZACHERY BUTLER, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE, LITTLETON, CO

    2  JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN

    3  COOPER (PLUM CRAZY) MOONEY, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, GATESVILLE, TX

    4  AIDEN "THE AGITATOR" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN

    5  (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX

    6  ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ

    7  JAMES SPARKS, , RICHLAND, IN

    8  RYAN BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA

Back to Top



9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 10    Groups = 2

    1  ANTOINE WILLIAM, , SPRINGFIELD, IL

    2  KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK

    3  (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS

    4  GAVIN POTTER, , LAWRENCEVILLE, GA

    5  LUCAS IRVIN, , PRATTVILLE, AL

    6  COBE TAYLOR, MOM & DAD, BENTONVILLE, AR

    7  GAVIN (G MAN) PHILLIPS, METROPLEX BMX, FORNEY, TX

    8  BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV

Back to Top



10 NOVICE    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  BRANDEN GARCIA, , PEORIA, AZ

    2  JOEY FREID, BOMBSHELL, SACRAMENTO, CA

    3  KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, KAOS, SPRING, TX

    4  KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, , TOPEKA, KS

    5  CASEY FISCHER, YOUNG GUNS, ST PETERS, MO

Back to Top



11 NOVICE    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  LUKE PITA, , PINECREST, FL

    2  KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ

    3  GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS

    4  CAMERON POTTER, , LAWRENCENVILLE, GA

    5  KATHERINE"KEEPIN IT COOL" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN

    6  CHEYENNE (FLAMIN HOT) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX

Back to Top



12 NOVICE    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL

    2  KADEN PICHLER, , DOUGLESS, KS

    3  TYLER ROSS, , OGLESBY, TX

    4  COLTON (COCONUT) CAMPBELL, RETRO BMX, BRYAN, TX

    5  SHILOH (SPIDERMAN) FIELDS, SNAP BMX PRODUCTS, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    6  AMBER (THE STINGER) MAYES, , SPLENDORA, TX

    7  AUSTIN WARNER, THE NATIONALS, MACHESNEY PARK, IL

    8  ALYSSA STEINKE, , ST CLOUD, MN

Back to Top



13 NOVICE    Total Riders = 13    Groups = 2

    1  BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK

    2  DYLAN ISAACSON, TEAM NO WEAR/DSR, LINCOLN, NE

    3  KYNDALL (WIN) WILSON, DELUXX BIKES GRASSROOTS, FLORENCE, MS

    4  ADRIENNE (WHATEVER) EVANS, THE NATIONALS, HAMPTON, IL

    5  RACHEL BOSTON, BOMBSHELL, TEMECULA, CA

    6  DWANE (DJ) BROWN, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL

    7  KALEB (MINI ME) ALLEN, , PLEASANTON, TX

    8  JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS

Back to Top



14 NOVICE    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  KADE HIGHFILL, , CHOCTAW, OK

    2  NICOLE (THE DIRT CHICK) EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX

    3  JD CARNES, , ARLINGTON, TX

    4  KIRSTEN LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ

    5  TARRYN (TEARIN IT UP) ONEAL, THE HUB/TOTAL BODY WORKS, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

    6  COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, , MIDLAND, TX

    7  CHASE (HOLESHOT) HELEMS, CJ RACING, EAST PERORIA, IL

    8  JOSEPH THOMPSON, THE NATIONALS, MILFORD, OH

Back to Top



15 NOVICE    Total Riders = 10    Groups = 2

    1  DREW MAUREY, BEST BIKE, CRESTWOOD, KY

    2  GRAYSON (THING 1) MCLEOD, , MCALLEN, TX

    3  KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX

    4  DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN

    5  KYLE LAWSON, , SHAWNEE, OK

    6  DAVID O'CONNELL, , FORT MYERS, FL

    7  (RACIN RAY) NATASHA HANSON, SODA BOY RACING, NEW ULM, MN

    8  HAYDEN (HAYMAKER) KETTWICH, K 9 BMX, OREGON, IL

Back to Top



16 NOVICE    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA

    2  DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS  GHP/DANS, LOUISVILLE, KY

    3  EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY

    4  CAYLEN (CRASH JR) ARMSTRONG, BLAZE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO

    5  ERIC (KAMIKAZE) GRAY, THE NATIONALS, WARD, AR

Back to Top



19-27 NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  AJ MEYER, , ROGERS, AR

    2  JONATHAN (JP) PUNDT, KAOS, CYPRESS, TX

    3  CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS

    4  WILLIAM (THE RHINO) RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO

Back to Top



28-35 NOVICE    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  JAMES REED, DELUXX GRASSROOTS AR, BEEBE, AR

    2  MARK PINSON, COWTOWN BMX, WICHITA FALLS, TX

    3  DAVID ROSS, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, LAWRENCE, KS

    4  MAX DEVORE, BUSTOUT BMX, SPOKANE, WA

    5  DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE

Back to Top



36-40 NOVICE    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, , CLAREMORE, OK

    2  CARMAN (BUTCH) IUELE, KAOS, PARSIPPANY, NJ

    3  JEFF RICHARDSON, COWTOWN BMX, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX

    4  JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS

    5  WILLIAM HENDERSON, , GIBSON CITY, IL

    6  RICK WORRELL, , AUSTIN, AR

    7  MIKE NELSON, THE NATIONALS, HOLLISTER, MO

    8  DAN BAUER, , NEW ULM, MN

Back to Top



41 & OVER NOVICE    Total Riders = 24    Groups = 4

    1  SCOTT (SCOTTY-P) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX

    2  RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA

    3  TIM SARGENT, BIKEPARTS.COM, EAGLE, CO

    4  TODD REED, HYPERFORCE"PURPLE", KETTERING, OH

    5  BILL DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX

    6  ROB (CHOPPY) VILLARREAL, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX

    8  "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO

    8  MIKE FRITZ, THE PEDAL PROS/FLY/GOBIG, GRANITE BAY, CA

Back to Top



5 & UNDER INTER    Total Riders = 35    Groups = 6

    1  MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL

    2  CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA

    3  DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS

    4  JESSE (TUG) KNAPP, XLR8/DAD & MOM, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

    5  JETT PEREZ, , PALMER, TX

    6  CHRISTIAN (MR) CROWLEY, THUNDER RACING, PITTSBURGH, PA

    7  ZANE VONBERGEN, NKRT, LUTZ, FL

    8  BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

Back to Top



6 INTER    Total Riders = 46    Groups = 8

    1  WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA

    2  TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA

    3  HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV

    4  TIMOTHY (THE SCORPION KING) MEEKS, TOO HIP RIDE SHOP/AXO, TUCSON, AZ

    5  WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC

    6  (SCREAMIN) IAN DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX

    7  DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ

    8  BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ

Back to Top



7 INTER    Total Riders = 56    Groups = 10

    1  BRAEDEN (BAD BOY) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV

    2  MAX "CAVE MAN" PHILION, TIME 2 SHINE, TRINITY, FL

    3  SAM (SLAM I AM) WALTERS, HYPERFORCE "RED" BIKE SH, MARIETTA, GA

    4  BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO

    5  KADEN (HURRICANE) PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN

    6  TAYDEN (TORNADO) METZGER, FULL TILT RAC/GC ROLLOF, ST AUGUSTA, MN

    7  MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA

    8  EVAN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA

Back to Top



8 INTER    Total Riders = 53    Groups = 9

    1  ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT

    2  (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA

    3  JUAN VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL

    4  ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI

    5  LEO (LIL BRO) WERSCHAY, FULL TILT RACING, ST AUGUSTA, MN

    6  IKE WEAVER, WEAVER MOTORSPORTS, SNYDER, TX

    7  TREVOR EITEL, LOOKING FOR ONE !!!, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

    8  NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI

Back to Top



9 INTER    Total Riders = 54    Groups = 9

    1  DYLAN DECELLE, BOMBSHELL, ROSEVILLE, CA

    2  DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN

    3  LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA

    4  SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, BETTER RECOGNIZE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL

    5  JACK (JACK) GUINN, XTREME BIKE WORX, WICHITA, KS

    6  XAVIER (X-MAN) CHAPMAN, BIGHORN RENO, SPARKS, NV

    7  (CRANKIN) CASEY EGGERS, KAOS, FRIENDSWOOD, TX

    8  VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO

Back to Top



10 INTER    Total Riders = 44    Groups = 8

    1  ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL

    2  KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ

    3  "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL

    4  WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL

    5  JOSEPH KERR, , SPRING, TX

    6  OWEN (THE JUICE) JOZWIAK, CYCLE CRAFT-MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI

    7  BRENTAN LUERKENS, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA

    8  GRAYSON MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX

Back to Top



11 INTER    Total Riders = 42    Groups = 7

    1  CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL

    2  KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA

    3  DOMINIC VILLARREAL, BOMBSHELL AVENT, HEMET, CA

    4  COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV

    5  NICHOLAS BRADLEY, , CYPRESS, TX

    6  TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT

    7  HUNTER (THE MISSILE) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX

    8  KOBE (YOUNG BUCK) SWANSON, ABSOLUTE DOORS, TAYLORSVILLE, UT

Back to Top



12 INTER    Total Riders = 43    Groups = 8

    1  JORDAN (HOLLYWOOD) REYNOLDS, NEMESIS/SNAP/SSQUARED, CLOVIS, CA

    2  ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

    3  ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL

    4  NICHOLAS (PUMP MASTER) HAMILTON, , VALRICO, FL

    5  CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO

    6  CHASE (LURCH) STANLEY, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE

    7  WESTON BROWN, TEXAS YOUNG GUNS, PLEASANTON, TX

    8  J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA

Back to Top



13 INTER    Total Riders = 39    Groups = 7

    1  JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS/AZMMR, BUCKEYE, AZ

    2  MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI

    3  PARKER (THE PITBOSS) MELLGREN, BROADWAY CYCLE IN MN, WACONIA, MN

    4  JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN

    5  (CRANKIN) COLTON ROBERTS, KAOS BMX, BURLESON, TX

    6  CHASE ROTHENBERGER, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ

    7  DYLAN (LI'L D) WADDELL, , WONDER LAKE, IL

    8  SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FORT WORTH, TX

Back to Top



14 INTER    Total Riders = 30    Groups = 5

    1  COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO

    2  AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS BIKES, BRAINERD, MN

    3  HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, RADICAL BMX, AURORA, CO

    4  DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP/DANS COMP, LOUISVILLE, KY

    5  DAMON (KID SMOOTH) HILL, , NORTH PORT, FL

    6  TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN

    7  ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL

    8  NICK ULIBARRI, EXTREME GO RIDE, LEHI, UT

Back to Top



15 INTER    Total Riders = 33    Groups = 6

    1  CODY WHITENACK, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY

    2  NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWN BMX, RICHARDSON, TX

    3  AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX

    4  TYLER QUEEN, , ROSCOE, IL

    5  GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY

    6  ANTHONY WAHLQUIST, , ELK RIVER, MN

    7  CORY JONAS, , TULSA, OK

    8  CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH

Back to Top



16 INTER    Total Riders = 33    Groups = 6

    1  CADE (CADEY BOY) CAMPBELL, , BRYAN, TX

    2  JARED GOOLSBY, J & C RACING, WOODHAVEN, MI

    3  TYLER VESTAL, KOAS, PUEBLO WEST, CO

    4  (RADICAL RAND) RAND QUINN, J & J BIKES/TLD, TUCSON, AZ

    5  MCKENZIE (MAC DADDY) RUSS, KAOS BMX, WILMINGTON, NC

    6  TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA

    7  (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO

    8  KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI

Back to Top



17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 22    Groups = 4

    1  (THE MANE) LANE MCCALL, GO PRO/AXO/ODI/SUNRIMS, LOWELL, AR

    2  MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI

    3  TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX

    4  BEAU DESMARTEAU, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS

    5  JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, , WADSWORTH, IL

    6  IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL

    7  NELSON FONTANA, GNF MANAGEMENT, MONROE, LA

    8  BJORN BREDESON, BIKEPARTS.COM/CRUPI, EAGLE, CO

Back to Top



19-27 INTER    Total Riders = 15    Groups = 3

    1  ANTHONY MALACRIDA, BIKEPARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO

    2  BRANDON THOMAS, , CLUTE, TX

    3  BLAKE COLTON, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, MARION, IA

    4  CONNOR SPRAGUE, DAMONS UNICORN FARM, WILLARD, MO

    5  NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN

    6  ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA

    7  CHRISTIAN RANSOMER, LIBERTY RACING/FLY, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA

    8  JORDAN CASEBEER, BLACK BOX FLOW, SALEM, OR

Back to Top



28-35 INTER    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ

    2  JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS

    3  MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA

    4  TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS

    5  JAKE HOMER, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, CEDAR HILLS, UT

    6  VINCENT GUINN, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    7  LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA

    8  ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA

Back to Top



36-40 INTER    Total Riders = 19    Groups = 3

    1  FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX

    2  KRISTOPHER FORREST, , HOUSTON, TX

    3  CHRIS LANDSBERGER, CHARLEYS BICYCLE LAB, YUKON, OK

    4  STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, CROSBY, TX

    5  MYKE MUNOZ, RACERS EDGE, MT AIRY, MD

    6  (ROCKN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/HOOKIT/VSDNA, FLORENCE, MS

    7  EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO

    8  CHARLES FAULK, , LAKE VILLAGE, AR

Back to Top



41 & OVER INTER    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

    2  RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH

    3  MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN

    4  KELLY WARREN, ORP GRETNA, GRETNA, LA

    5  DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO

    6  (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

    7  SCOTT UBL, 5 STAR RACING, SHIOCTON, WI

    8  SCOTT "OLD SKOOL" SLOAN, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, COPPELL, TX

Back to Top



5 & UNDER EXPERT    Total Riders = 4    Groups = 1

    1  MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV

    2  AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA

    3  TATE (THE MAIN TAKER) AMMON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX/DANS, UNION, KY

Back to Top



6 EXPERT    Total Riders = 17    Groups = 3

    1  DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA

    2  CANNON (THE HAMMER) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK

    3  GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX

    4  TOBY (TOBINATOR) JONES, FACTORY BOMBSHELL/AVENT, BERTHOUD, CO

    5  (AIRTYME) AIDEN  KING, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, OFALLON, MO

    6  "LIL BADD BOY" ALEK ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN

    7  NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI

    8  RAYCE (THUNDER) REEVES, BUSTOUT BMX, RICHLAND, WA

Back to Top



7 EXPERT    Total Riders = 36    Groups = 6

    1  JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO

    2  TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA

    3  DANE GILBERT, FACTORY INTENSE, ALPINE, CA

    4  BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI

    5  JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK

    6  LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN

    7  JACOB "LIL" CRAFT, FACTORY STELLAR ONE, CROSBY, TX

    8  CHANDLER GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ

Back to Top



8 EXPERT    Total Riders = 40    Groups = 7

    1  CONNOR  DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA

    2  BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA

    3  CHARLIE BIGGS, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, HUNTERSVILLE, NC

    4  CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ

    5  SMILIN SAMMY NICHOLS, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, O'FALLON, MO

    6  COLE (CHACE ME) CHACE, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LEES SUMMIT, MO

    7  BRANDON YORK, CALABAZAS/REDLINE, LIVERMORE, CA

    8  (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE

Back to Top



9 EXPERT    Total Riders = 54    Groups = 9

    1  JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT

    2  KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN

    3  (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA

    4  CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX

    5  ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL

    6  AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ

    7  (KID) CARSON LEET, KID DYNAMITE, LOUISVILLE, KY

    8   (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN

Back to Top



10 EXPERT    Total Riders = 56    Groups = 10

    1  SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH

    2  ZACHERY VONBERGEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, LUTZ, FL

    3  JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ

    4  CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD

    5  DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL

    6  JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR

    7  PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA

    8  CAMERON WOOD, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BOZEMAN, MT

Back to Top



11 EXPERT    Total Riders = 52    Groups = 9

    1  (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

    2  ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX

    3  DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA

    4  RICKY (SMOOCHES) CASTRO, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONS, HOLLISTER, CA

    5  HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT

    6  NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET)  CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA

    7  JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL

    8  WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL

Back to Top



12 EXPERT    Total Riders = 46    Groups = 8

    1  KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

    2  (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX

    3  KAMREN (PANCHO) LARSEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    4  MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI

    5  JASON ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL

    6  RYAN PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA

    7  MAX LOHMAN, BIKEWERX, MILILANI, HI

    8  JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ

Back to Top



13 EXPERT    Total Riders = 53    Groups = 9

    1  NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO

    2  CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    3  JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI

    4  DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX

    5  (FLASHIN) ASHTON BAUMAN, ALLTOW JR DEVO TEAM, MILFORD, OH

    6  AUSTIN ROGERS, , SURPRISE, AZ

    7  ETHAN (THE KID) KENNEDY, DFR/POWERLITE, COLONA, IL

    8  JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID

Back to Top



14 EXPERT    Total Riders = 62    Groups = 11

    1  CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO

    2  CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC

    3  NICK "NO SLACK" CONNELLY, FACTORY MADERA, CLEVELAND, TN

    4  ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN

    5  BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY  RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA

    6  CALEB (THE ROCKET) HANSEN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, SHERWOOD, OR

    7  DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA

    8  COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC

Back to Top



15 EXPERT    Total Riders = 58    Groups = 10

    1  ZACHARY (LIL T) TOSSETT, SUPERCROSS BMX, FERGUS FALLS, MN

    2  JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR

    3  GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA

    4  ALEC BOB, ORP DALLAS, PLANO, TX

    5  CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY

    6  JUSTIN (YAG DOG) YAGGY, DINGMANS BMX/STAATS/NEMA, ISANTI, MN

    7  JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV

    8  JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL

Back to Top



16 EXPERT    Total Riders = 52    Groups = 9

    1  DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH

    2  TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR

    3  JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ

    4  CODY LYNN, TIME 2 SHINE, HAGERSTOWN, MD

    5  AUSTIN HALEY, BIG TOOL TANGENT, CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA

    6  TANNER VANDENHOVEN, ALBERTA BICYCLE, DIDSBURY, AB CAN

    7  JARRED (THE DOC)  JOHNSON, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, CARLISLE, OH

    8  LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD

Back to Top



17-18 EXPERT    Total Riders = 55    Groups = 10

    1  (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

    2  ALEX (SMOKE) RUICKER, , SAND SPRINGS, OK

    3  IAN LANCASTER, , SYDNEY, AUS

    4  BRANDON MCDOWELL, RACE DAY DESIGNS, HEBRON, IN

    5  ALAN (BIG KAHUNA) STRUNA, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, WAUKEGAN, IL

    6  NICHOLAS GIVARGIS, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ

    7  MARQUISE "DARKNESS" MONTGOMERY, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTION, MADARA, CA

    8  ALEC NESBITT, GORDY'S BICYCLES, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

Back to Top



19-27 EXPERT    Total Riders = 50    Groups = 9

    1  ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT

    2  JACOB (JACKRABBIT) SHERBNO, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ST PETERS, MO

    3  MARC  ESTEP, LOST REALLITY/BELLFLOWER, BELLFLOWER, CA

    4  ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ

    5  DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA

    6  STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA

    7  KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    8  BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA

Back to Top



28-35 EXPERT    Total Riders = 25    Groups = 5

    1  CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    2  JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT

    3  JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI

    4  ADAM WELTER, MIDWEST MILITIA, EAGAN, MN

    5  ZAC BARRON, , ST CHARLES, MO

    6  JACOB (PLAYBOY) BROWN, ORP/REDLINE, AUSTIN, TX

    7  JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO

    8  LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA

Back to Top



36-40 EXPERT    Total Riders = 19    Groups = 3

    1  BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ

    2  KEIVEN (MR NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN

    3  BRENT (B2) BARTON, EXTREME TEAM, MIDVALE, UT

    4  DALLAS EDWARDS, EXTREME TEAM, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT

    5  MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX

    6  ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA

    7  RYAN (BIG D) DOWD, VELOCITY/JOES BIKE SHOP, FIRESTONE, CO

    8  BRIAN HENDRIX, OWEN CYCLERY, CHATTANOOGA, TN

Back to Top



41 & OVER EXPERT    Total Riders = 31    Groups = 6

    1  CHRIS KENNEDY, HRP DESIGNS FACTORY RAC, GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA

    2  GERMAN MEDINA, , KATY, TX

    3  SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA

    4  CRAIG (MR DIBBS) PRINCE, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, PONDER, TX

    5  JONATHAN "BIG JDUB"  IRVIN, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DUNCANVILLE, TX

    6  BOB (THE COOV) COOVER, ICEE/ANDERSON 209/SNAP, ORINDA, CA

    7  JOHN (SNICKERS) PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL

    8  ROB RAYMONDE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA

2012 Race of Champions
Results