WOMEN PRO    Total Riders = 16    Groups = 2

    1  ALISE POST, REDLINE, SAINT CLOUD, MN

    2  DOMINIQUE (3D) DANIELS, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, GILBERT, AZ

    3  (INSANE) BROOKE CRAIN, HARO, VISALIA, CA

    4  CAROLINE BUCHANAN, SPEEDCO BICYCLES, CANBERRA ACT, AU AUS

    5  MARIANA  PAJON, COLUMBIA BMX, FT LAUDERDALE, FL

    6  TAYLOR WOLCOTT, TANGENT, ROSEVILLE, CA

    7  LAUREN REYNOLDS, INTENSE BMX, BUNBURY, AU AUS

    8  AMANDA GEVING, MCS BICYCLES, LARGO, FL

Back to Top



VETERAN PRO    Total Riders = 23    Groups = 3

    1  CRISTIAN BECERINE, FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, COSTA MESA, CA

    2  MATT POHLKAMP, DANS, SANTA MONICA, CA

    3  JAVIER (JAVI) COLOMBO, SE BIKES/MAXXIS TIRES, COSTA MESA, CA

    4  WILL MURRAY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, CHARLOTTE, NC

    5  ADAM TREADWELL, BLACK BOX IND/FLY, MEDFORD, OR

    6  KENTH FALLEN, SUPERCROSSBMX.COM, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    7  PAUL CALDWELL, FACTORY YESS BMX, MANSFIELD, TX

    8  YO THACH, SUN BRU /ALL STAR RACING, FORT WORTH, TX

Back to Top



A PRO    Total Riders = 55    Groups = 7

    1  JOEY (THE BOMB) BERTHIAUME, LOOKING, ST PAUL, MN

    2  MAX EGDORF, ANSWER/RENNEN, GREENVILLE, NY

    3  TOMAS FERNANDEZ, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    4  PAUL "WORLD WIDE" WASSENAAR, BELLFLOWER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA

    5  TRENT WOODCOCK, REDLINE,

    6  DANIEL SMITH, ROADKILL BICYCLES, CHATHAM, NJ

    7  JUSTIN RIDDELL, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL

    8  DEAK (DEAKSTER) BROWN, HARO/FLY, CHANDLER, AZ

  

Back to Top



AA PRO    Total Riders = 31    Groups = 4

    1  SAM WILLOUGHBY, REDLINE, CHULA VISTA, CA

    2  CONNOR FIELDS, CHASE BMX, HENDERSON, NV

    3  DAVID HERMAN (THE HERMINATOR), FREE AGENT/ROCKSTAR, WHEAT RIDGE, CO

    4  MARC WILLERS, BOX/PROMAX/DK, MURRIETA, CA

    5  NIC LONG, HARO, LAKESIDE, CA

    6  BARRY "ALABAMA SLAMMA" NOBLES, DK BICYCLES, WETUMPKA, AL

    7  BRIAN KIRKHAM, AUSTRALIAN HPP/INTENSE, HILLBANK, AU AUS

    8  TYLER FAORO, PROFILE/OPTIMUM  NUTRIT, CORAL SPRINGS, FL

Back to Top



5 Year Old STRIDER    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  BRAEDEN SOILEAU, ,

    2  BRODY (BAD BOY) MURPHY, GOLD'S GYM/ORP, MAGNOLIA, TX

    3  ROCCO DEVITA, OFF ROAD PEDDLER, THE WOODLANDS, TX

    4  PEYTON PRICHARD, COWTOWN BMX, BENBROOK, TX

    5  FRANCESCA MAZZARESE, , MACHESNEY PARK, IL

Back to Top



4 Year Old STRIDER    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  DYLAN (DOMINATOR) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL

    2  PIXX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA

    3  KELDWIN DAVIS, , GLENPOOL, OK

    4  GAGE LANE, , HOUSTON, TX

    5  KIRA SCHEIDEGGER, , VAIL, CO

    6  MATTHEW (MAD JACK) MCLEOD, COWTOWN BMX, EULESS, TX

    7  RENNER (FRANK THE TANK) HAVEN, , ST CLOUD, MN

    8  THERON MCKINNEY, , DICKINSON, TX

Back to Top



3 Year Old STRIDER    Total Riders = 14    Groups = 2

    1  MAXIMUS (TUDA) NICHOLS, ST PETERS BMX, OFALLON, MO

    2  PEYTON HODGES, , SAN DIMAS, CA

    3  COLBY PIPER, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO

    4  AIDEN ANDERSON, , COWETA, OK

    5  LILANI PRINGLE, PROFILE, ARCHER, FL

    6  SAMUEL BRAND, PHAT TIRE BIKE SHOP, WYANDOTTE, OK

    7  JAK JOHNSON, , STILLWATER, OK

    8  ETHAN SANCHEZ, , MIDLAND, TX

  

Back to Top



2 & UNDER STRIDER    Total Riders = 19    Groups = 3

    1  DEAN (DEAN GO) STEWART, STYLIN, CLIFTON PARK, NY

    2  (RACIN) MASIN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA

    3  CARTER JUDKINS, , BROKEN ARROW, OK

    4  KOHEN BIRKEDAL, , CHICO, CA

    5  BRONX BESS, KID DYNAMITE, HUMMELSTOWN, PA

    6  REVYN (RPM) MASSEY, KID DYNAMITE/GOPRO/EVS, HOMINY, OK

    7  CONNER LAW, , GLENPOOL, OK

    8  BRYDEN EITEL, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

Back to Top



6 & UNDER MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 45    Groups = 8

    1  WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA

    2  STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA

    3  WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC

    4  CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA

    5  VINCENT BOLOGNA, RADICAL BMX/REDMAN, FRANKTOWN, CO

    6  CHASE "MAD DOG" BURGESS, , WOODFORD, VT

    7  PARKER (SNEAKY BOY) SCROGGINS, WE ALL RIDE, SAN DIMAS, CA

    8  BROGEN (BROGE-DOG) MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ

Back to Top



7-8 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 79    Groups = 14

    1  ELIJAH (GUN-IT) GRANT, THERMAL WEST, WEST JORDAN, UT

    2  "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA

    3  BROOKE CRAFT, FACTORY INTENSE, LAKESIDE, CA

    4  (RACIN) MASON HALSTEAD, WILD CHILD RACING, RENO, NV

    5  (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC

    6  JASON GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA

    7  KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS

    8  MAVERICK (TOP GUN GAL-EEE) GALE, REDMAN ROCKSTAR JR DEVO, CORONA, CA

Back to Top



9-10 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 58    Groups = 10

    1  JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA

    2  LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    3  (JUMPIN) JOSH LANCTOT, FULL TILT RACING, ST CLOUD, MN

    4  JOSEPH KERR, , SPRING, TX

    5  NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX

    6  MORGAN (MONKEY) ZIMMERMAN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

    7  (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ

    8  JOSHUA HELMICK, POWERS BIKE SHOP, BRISTOW, VA

Back to Top



11-12 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 54    Groups = 9

    1  (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA

    2  ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX

    3  TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV

    4  (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN  SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV

    5  (SHADY) BRADY TURNBILL, MJT DESIGNS, BOERNE, TX

    6  ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

    7  STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV

    8  KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA

Back to Top



13-14 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 50    Groups = 9

    1  CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS

    2  VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA

    3  COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO

    4  RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ

    5  DEVAN JACKSON, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY

    6  BLAKE (PRETTY BOY) DICKEY, THE PITSTOP/FLY, WICHITA, KS

    7  CHASE ROTHENBERGER, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ

    8  TRISTEN KNIGHT, DELUXX, RIDGELAND, MS

Back to Top



15-16 MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 28    Groups = 5

    1  JOSHUA HUMPHREY, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, OH

    2  DILLON TERRY, AXO/TECHNIQUES/DRAGON, EULESS, TX

    3  NICK (QUICK)PAGE, COWTOWNBMX/ROBUST ENERGY, ADDISON, TX

    4  MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO

    5  JULIAN "LIL CORNDOGG" GOMEZ, BODY D, SELMA, CA

    6  (MIGHTY) MITCH MUMMA, SRT, OFALLON, MO

    7  ELIJAH WHITE, , DESOTO, TX

    8  TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, ORP DALLAS, MESQUITE, TX

Back to Top



17 & OVER MIXED OPEN    Total Riders = 36    Groups = 6

    1  ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA

    2  ELIJAH (MR E) JONES, CHICO CORSA BMX, PARADISE, CA

    3  JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, , WADSWORTH, IL

    4  RYAN DREGER, PRO GATE/SPOKE MONKEY, WHITEWATER, WI

    5  NICHOLAS (BA BA LIU)  LIU, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, HOUGHSON, CA

    6  IVAN REID, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, HAINESVILLE, IL

    7  KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX

    8  JUSTIN DRIVER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/LEATT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO

Back to Top



6 & UNDER OPEN    Total Riders = 16    Groups = 3

    1  DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA

    2  NOLAN COLBORN, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI

    3  RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA

    4  TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA

    5  ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS

    6  ELI (DOOKIE) MILLER, SPOKE MONKEY, MACHESNEY PARK, IL

    7  MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL

    8  BROCK "THE ROCKET" SMITH, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, REILES ACRES, ND

Back to Top



7-8 OPEN    Total Riders = 46    Groups = 8

    1  (NITRO) BRODY COLE, ANSWER SSQUARED TLD, ELKHORN, NE

    2  JUSTIN YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA

    3  TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA

    4  (STEELER) NATE ROMERO, NO XCUSES, VICTORVILLE, CA

    5  MAISON (MEATBALL) DUNCAN, , JAMUL, CA

    6  JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA

    7  JESSE (JT) LEPORE, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

    8  JESSE (PAZZAZ) GOLD, SSI/BOMBSHELL, COMMERCE, OK

Back to Top



9-10 OPEN    Total Riders = 56    Groups = 10

    1  PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA

    2  JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT

    3  JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR

    4  DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL

    5  COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL

    6  (FLYIN) RYAN MARTS, AJO  BIKES/DAN'S REPAIR, TUCSON, AZ

    7  JAMES "THE FLYING MONKEY"  PLUMMER, YOUNG GUNS FACTORY, SAINT FRANCIS, MN

    8  JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ

Back to Top



11-12 OPEN    Total Riders = 44    Groups = 8

    1  KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

    2  ASUMA (ASUMAX) NAKAI, REDMAN ROCKSTAR, NIIGATA JAPAN, JP JPN

    3  KOH "DRAGON" TAKAMASA, , DUBLIN, OH

    4  EMRICK SWAN, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, CRESTWOOD, KY

    5  "HOLLYWOOD" HAYDEN ROBINSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BIG FLATS, NY

    6  TYLER (TORNADO) FLICK, DELUXX BIKES, MANHEIM, PA

    7  MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA

    8  JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ

Back to Top



13-14 OPEN    Total Riders = 68    Groups = 12

    1  JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL

    2  CAMERON (DIRT DEVIL) MOORE, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHAPEL HILL, NC

    3  NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO

    4  DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA

    5  ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN

    6  MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA

    7  DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX

    8  KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

Back to Top



15-16 OPEN    Total Riders = 64    Groups = 11

    1  HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX

    2  JUSTIN KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA

    3  BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI

    4  TAYLOR STEPHENS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, REDMOND, OR

    5  ALDEN VOLLE, DANS, PENRYN, CA

    6  DIEGO AGUIRRE, *CHILE*, SANTIAGO, CL CHL

    7  JACK(JUMPIN JACK FLASH) POPE, FACTORY LDC, GILBERT, AZ

    8  SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA

Back to Top



17 & OVER OPEN    Total Riders = 95    Groups = 16

    1  RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA

    2  JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA

    3  LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA

    4  BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA

    5  TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX

    6  ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA

    7  JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA

    8  JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA

Back to Top



5 & UNDER GIRLS    Total Riders = 18    Groups = 3

    1  DANICA "LIL AVALANCHE" ANDERSON, AVALANCHE RACING, LANCASTER, CA

    2  VALENTINA VARGAS, , LEHIGH ACRES, FL

    3  EMBER (THE BUG) FOSTER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, DUNCANNON, PA

    4  ROWAN (ROW ROW) HAVEN, REVOLUTION CYCLE & SKI, ST CLOUD, MN

    5  BROOKLYN (SUPER B) VAN RENSELAAR, SHAGGY BOYZZZ BOARD SHOP, WEST JORDAN, UT

    6  DANICA BAILEY, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, SMITHFIELD, RI

    7  CHRISTINA (BABY GIRL) CUNNINGHAM, , HOLLISTER, CA

    8  LEILA HAWKINS, BIGHORN BMX, RENO, NV

Back to Top



6 GIRLS    Total Riders = 13    Groups = 2

    1  STELLA (SLING SHOT) SUNSERI, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, SAN JOSE, CA

    2  MAYA RINDAHL, , MURRIETA, CA

    3  MADISON PECKHAM, , BRISTOL, SD

    4  BRYLYN (MONKEY GIRL) GUEVARA, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, LAS VEGAS, NV

    5  JENA VONHOLZEN, FACTORY YOUNG GUNS, OSHKOSH, WI

    6  ADDISON "ADDY GIRL" SHREVE, RACERS EDGE/GT, GLEN BURNIE, MD

    7  JORDAN (JO JO) HART, EMPOWERED BMX, SURPRISE, AZ

    8  TAYLOR SHARP, , RIVERSIDE, CA

Back to Top



7 GIRLS    Total Riders = 21    Groups = 4

    1  SAMANTHA (LIL SAM I AM) GRACEY, , THOUSAND OAKS, CA

    2  RAMSEY (CURLY TOP) WAGNER, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL/WTA, TULSA, OK

    3  LARKIN KORTMAN, KIDD DYNAMITE, GRAND RAPIDS, MI

    4  MIKAELA (MEEKA) YANEZ, TIME 2 SHINE, INWOOD, WV

    5  JAIMA MANTELS, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT

    6  ASHLEE MOORE, STELLAR ONE, ODESSA, TX

    7  GRACE STEVENSON, JALAPENO EXPERIENCE, GILBERT, AZ

    8  CHLOE KAPPEN, TRILOGY BMX, PHOENIXVILLE, PA

Back to Top



8 GIRLS    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  VALLEN "SKY" TUPPER, FACTORY IXL RACING, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    2  CRYSTAL (THE PISTOL) RODDY, BIG DAVE, ROCKLIN, CA

    3  RICHELLE (RERE) SHRIVER, FACTORY STAATS, CAPE CORAL, FL

    4  MAKENZY (RACE FACE) SPRINGER, FITZHARRIS REDLINE, ST CLOUD, MN

    5  "JAZZY J" JAYDEN BAZEMORE, , SPRING, TX

    6  KRISTA (POP TART) MENGES, KS BODY WORKS/PIT STOP, DERBY, KS

    7  TARA (SUGAR COOKIE) KLEIN, ANSWER/RENNEN, CHANDLER, AZ

    8  RAELYN (THE HEAT) HEATON, SSCRANKS.COM, WELLINGTON, CO

Back to Top



9 GIRLS    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  MADELYNN (MAD MADDIE) DESANTIS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

    2  ESJA (E) SHRIVER, GHP/RIPXX, CAPE CORAL, FL

    3  ALYSSA OCONNOR, , CHANDLER, AZ

    4  JENNIFER (JAZZ) METTLER, MIKES BIKES, CHANHASSEN, MN

    5  LILLY CAMPBELL, STRANGE MOTION/KICKER, DAVENPORT, IA

    6  JACELYN (ROCKSTAR) RENO, SHEALENRENO.COM, PLANO, TX

    7  CORINNE (RIDE LIKE THE WIND) RODDY, , ROCKLIN, CA

    8  ZOIE (DAREDEVIL) ROSS, MJT, SAN ANTONIO, TX

Back to Top



10 GIRLS    Total Riders = 30    Groups = 5

    1  PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA

    2  JAYDIN WENCK, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTEE, CA

    3  (LIGHTNING LEXI) LEXIS COLBY, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PEORIA, AZ

    4  LEINANI (MISS NANI) PERALTA, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    5  BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA

    6  ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX

    7  NATALEE "NIGHTMARE" DAUGHERTY, ORPRACEPARTS.COM, PLANO, TX

    8  CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX

Back to Top



11 GIRLS    Total Riders = 30    Groups = 5

    1  SUMIKO "THE ROCKET" YUKI, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, SACRAMENTO, CA

    2  RYLIE ELKIN, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX

    3  (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN  SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV

    4  ALIJAH "MONKEY " SALAS-VASQUEZ, SYCAMORE/GHP/PIT IMAGE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

    5  SHELBY  WREN, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    6  BAILEY "BAD GIRL" BRANNEN, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUNEDIN, FL

    7  ADDISON "FEARLESS" FINCH, , FT COLLINS, CO

    8  HANNAH "BLONDE BOMBSHELL" MILLER, GORDY'S BICYCLES, DESERT HILLS, AZ

Back to Top



12 GIRLS    Total Riders = 29    Groups = 5

    1  ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX

    2  MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH

    3  (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA

    4  KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO

    5  TAYLOUR (T-MONEY) HOWARD, BIG DAVES BMX, RENO, NV

    6  ANNA (SPARK) CHRISTIAN, MIDWEST MILITIA, MINNEAPOLIS, MN

    7  STEPHANI MORIN, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, BEACH PARK, IL

    8  NATALIE (NATZILLA) SCHMIDT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, WESTBANK, BC CAN

Back to Top



13 GIRLS    Total Riders = 41    Groups = 7

    1  SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT

    2  ADRIEANNA (MICRO-BURST) RAMIREZ, TEAM AJO/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ

    3  ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA

    4  AMANDA OLGUIN, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, LOS LUNAS, NM

    5  DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX

    6  (STOMPIN) SADIE THOMPSON, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PEORIA, AZ

    7  ALEXIS (CALI GIRL) VITALE, CRUPI, MENIFEE, CA

    8  (SLAMIN) SHELBY FULLER-LARSON, YOUNG GUNS BMX, LINCOLN, NE

Back to Top



14 GIRLS    Total Riders = 26    Groups = 5

    1  KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA

    2  VERONICA (ROCKIN RONI) LAUGHTON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, LANCASTER, CA

    3  SHAYLA (THE STING) BLACKMORE, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, DURANGO, CO

    4  JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO

    5  DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM

    6  ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI

    7  ASHLEY COHEN, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA

    8  COURTNEY ATWATER, XFACTORY/THE PIT, PHOENIX, AZ

Back to Top



15 GIRLS    Total Riders = 21    Groups = 4

    1  "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA

    2  CRYSTAL (LIL ROADKILL) SCHWARTZ, GHP BMX, HARRIS, MN

    3  DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN

    4  BAILEE "THEE BOSS" ENLOW, TEAM STORM, GRAND FORKS, ND

    5  KAITLYN ANFINSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM, SPICER, MN

    6  KRISTA "BIG AIR" BERNICK, FULL TILT RACING, TOPEKA, KS

    8  DAINA TUCHSCHERER, CRUPI ALBERTA, CHESTERMERE, AB CAN

    8  KAELI LIXANDRU, , PHOENIX, AZ

Back to Top



16 GIRLS    Total Riders = 29    Groups = 5

    1  (GNARLY) CARLIE FERREE, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, QUARTZ HILL, CA

    2  RACHEL (THE BOSS)  MYDOCK, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, GLENDALE, AZ

    3  (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ

    4  SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA

    5  ADRIAN (THE ASSASSIN) SANDERS, FACTORY IXL RACING, LEAWOOD, KS

    6  SARAH GROSS, REDLINE/M-1, CAPE CORAL, FL

    7  ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY

    8  MIKA (JOI RIDER) SHAW, KAOS BMX FACTORY, BAILEY, CO

Back to Top



17-27 GIRLS    Total Riders = 34    Groups = 6

    1  "FLY'N" FELICIA STANCIL, GT BICYCLES, LAKE VILLA, IL

    2  DANI (THE DANIMAL) GEORGE, SUPERCROSS BMX, PALMDALE, CA

    3  KRISTEN BOB, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, PLANO, TX

    4  LAUREN WHISLER, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA

    5  (CRANKIN) CARLY DYAR, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, GILBERT, AZ

    6  SHAY  GLYNN,  PROFILE RACING/MONSTER, NORCO, CA

    7  SHELBY STACY, ANSWER/RENNEN, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    8  "SAM WOW" SAMANTHA BROWN, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRIFFITH, IN

Back to Top



28 & OVER GIRLS    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD

    2  VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, MILWAUKEE, WI

    3  PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA

    4  MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL

    5  HEATHER (H BOMB) HAVENS, CHIP-N-DALE BIKE SHOP, CHESTERFIELD, NJ

    6  ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

Back to Top



8 & UNDER CRUISER    Total Riders = 46    Groups = 8

    1  CONNOR  DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA

    2  BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA

    3  CAMERON (C DOG) JORGENSEN, THE NATIONALS, SOUTH HAVEN, MI

    4  PETER (PISTOL PETE) CHOAT, HYPER BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    5  JACK BAKKEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LONE TREE, CO

    6  TYLER BRAEGELMANN, , WAITE PARK, MN

    7  NATHAN (NATE THE GREAT) LUNA, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BONITA, CA

    8  (JAMMIN) JOEL GILSTRAP, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BROKEN ARROW, OK

Back to Top



9 CRUISER    Total Riders = 39    Groups = 7

    1  KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN

    2  CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX

    3  ERIC "THE LEPRECHAUN" CLARK, MCS BICYCLES, LAKE WORTH, FL

    4  MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH

    5  AMAKYE (MEAN GREEN MACHINE) ANDERSEN, , TUCSON, AZ

    6  KYLE MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA

    7  JOSHUA (JUICE) VERON, WESTSIDEBMX.COM, CARMICHAEL, CA

    8  KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA

Back to Top



10 CRUISER    Total Riders = 32    Groups = 6

    1  (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA

    2  TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA

    3  JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ

    4  GAVIN (THE G MAN) FREEWALT, ANSWER/RENNEN, SCHAUMBURG, IL

    5  COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL

    6  ANDRES (DRE) PAPAJOHN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, CARSON CITY, NV

    7  SAMMY (THE BULL) MONTIJO, AJO BIKES, TUCSON, AZ

    8  ASHTON (RUNAWAY) KROON, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, SAN ANTONIO, TX

Back to Top



11 CRUISER    Total Riders = 42    Groups = 7

    1  (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

    2  JESSE (THE PHENOM) WELCH, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH/SX/FLY, RIVERSIDE, CA

    3  HUNTER "THE ROCKET" BROWN, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, W BOUNTIFUL, UT

    4  ZACHARY (THE SAVAGE) MCOMBER, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, VACAVILLE, CA

    5  WILLIAM (WILL POWER) PARKER, FELT/SC ACTION SPORTS, TALLAHASSEE, FL

    6  BENJAMIN (BENNIE THE JET) WILLEY, XS ENERGY, RIVERDALE, NE

    7  JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL

    8  ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV

Back to Top



12 CRUISER    Total Riders = 24    Groups = 4

    1  KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

    2  (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ

    3  (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX

    4  SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA

    5  TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO

    6  MICHAEL (AWESOME POSSUM) SMITH, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, LA QUINTA, CA

    7  LOUIS (THE FLYIN GINGER) KAMINSKI, STYLIN/MOM & DAD, EDEN, NY

    8  JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ

Back to Top



13 CRUISER    Total Riders = 31    Groups = 6

    1  MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA

    2  JASON BAIRD, MOTOR CITY BMX, LINDEN, MI

    3  CODY (SHOTGUN) PETREE, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    4  ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT

    5  DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX

    6  LEVI (LITTLE MAN NO MORE) POPE, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CORONA, CA

    7  RUSTY LANDIS, , TUCSON, AZ

    8  KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA

Back to Top



14 CRUISER    Total Riders = 29    Groups = 5

    1  CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO

    2  JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL

    3  NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO

    4  COLEMAN HABIB, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GOOSE CREEK, SC

    5  PONTON (LIL HALFICAN) CARY, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, WINCHESTER, VA

    6  DOUGIE BUTCHER, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, SCOTTSDALE, AZ

    7  BRIAN "THE BULLET" ENSEY, PHOENIX FACTORY  RACING, BELLA VISTA, CA

    8  TRENTON 'DIRT DEVIL" SHERRILL, FACTORY STELLAR 1, MONTGOMERY, TX

Back to Top



15 CRUISER    Total Riders = 28    Groups = 5

    1  RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI

    2  TUCKER RICE, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL

    3  MAKIEVA "THE HULK" HOPSON, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV

    4  CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC

    5  ANTONIO BONESSI, HYPER/INDUSTRY 9/RENNEN, HENDERSONVILLE, NC

    6  (THE COUNT) COLLIN SCHMIDT, DOUBLE CROSS BIKES, COLUMBIA, IL

    7  "DYNAMITE" DAMIAN ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, FREMONT, CA

    8  CHANCE TERPENING, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, FISHKILL, NY

Back to Top



16 CRUISER    Total Riders = 30    Groups = 5

    1  BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI

    2  ANDREW "BB" TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA

    3  TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH

    4  JASON (PIG PEN) KULLMAN, RRC-SUPERCROSS-FLY, HENDERSON, NV

    5  JOSHUA TURNER, REDLINE/CHALLENGE, RAMONA, CA

    6  (FLY'N) RYAN DENTY, PATS 605 CYCLERY, BUENA PARK, CA

    7  LUKE ROARTY, HYPER BICYCLES, CLARKSVILLE, MD

    8  HUNTER SOX, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, LEXINGTON, SC

Back to Top



17-20 CRUISER    Total Riders = 34    Groups = 6

    1  TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL

    2  DAN (THE MAN) BIRMINGHAM, C & C RACING/PROFILE RAC, HAMPTON, VA

    3  JACOB (THE SNAKE) SMITH, BANDIT RACING, WALNUT CREEK, CA

    4  ROBERT (NO FEAR) SPANYARD, FACTORY STAATS/CIARI, TUCSON, AZ

    5  LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL

    6  NATHAN GRANT, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, MCDONOUGH, GA

    7  SHAWN CARDEN, , SALINAS, CA

    8  (KING KONG) KODY WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

Back to Top



21-25 CRUISER    Total Riders = 19    Groups = 3

    1  ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT

    2  DERRICK KING, BIG TOOL TANGENT, HERRIMAN, UT

    3  NILES AUSTIN, TIME TO SHINE BMX.COM, DUNDALK, MD

    4  STEVEN GROTE, SNAP, REEDLEY, CA

    5  DANIEL PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT

    6  DAVID DERMATIS, DELUXX BIKES/SPEEDCO, DELTA, PA

    7  JEREMY "THUNDER" KNAPPER, ANSWER/RENNEN, POTTSTOWN, PA

    8  STEVEN PENLAND, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, SUMMERVILLE, SC

Back to Top



26-30 CRUISER    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    2  MICHAEL (SMITH-A-ROO) SMITH, GORDY'S BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

    3  BRANDON PANUCCIO, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIX, AZ

    4  CHARLES DAVIS, C & C RACING / PROFILE, SUFFOLK, VA

    5  JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI

    6  CHRIS (C-DUB) WILLIAMS, FACTORY STANDARD/SHADOW, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    7  LLOYD SHERROD, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, SAN BERNARDINO, CA

    8  TIM (THE PROFESSOR) THIGPEN, HOT SAUCE RACING, BIG TIMBER, MT

Back to Top



31-35 CRUISER    Total Riders = 17    Groups = 3

    1  JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT

    2  LUKE SEGAL, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, CLARKSVILLE, TN

    3  KRIS CREECH, C & C / PROFILE, HAMPTON, VA

    4  RODNEY (DA KYDD) BUYNUM, LETHAL THREAT RACING, OWING MILLS, MD

    5  ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ

    6  JEFF DEEKE, 1 SHOT/ANSWER/SSQUARED, LOMBARD, IL

    7  ANDY MEDLIN, ADDISON BIKE CO, NOBLESVILLE, IN

    8  (JAMMIN) JOHNNY ONTIVEROS, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, FREMONT, CA

Back to Top



36-40 CRUISER    Total Riders = 37    Groups = 7

    1  JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO

    2  DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA

    3  PETR HANAK, CODE RED RACING, TUCSON, AZ

    4  ROBERT (CABO WABO) RIOFRIO, CHAOS, FRESNO, CA

    5  SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH

    6  TOM (EPIC) WYNN, STAR BMX PRODUCTS, WILLIAMS BAY, WI

    7  BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ

    8  JOHN PAUL (PIG-PEN) PFEIFFER, HYPER BICYCLES, BROOKLYN, NY

Back to Top



41-45 CRUISER    Total Riders = 53    Groups = 9

    1  SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

    2  TREVOR BROWN, FACTORY YESS BMX, DELTA, BC CAN

    3  DREW GUSTAFSON, MAXXIS/REDBULL, MARBLEHEAD, MA

    4  AL ROYBAL, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, GILROY, CA

    5  DAVID ARCHIBALD, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, PUYALLUP, WA

    6  SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA

    7  SHAN HATFIELD, SE / HEALTH DEFENSE, ACWORTH, GA

    8  RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL

Back to Top



46-50 CRUISER    Total Riders = 31    Groups = 6

    1  ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA

    2  GEORGE GOODALL, FACTORY REDLINE, CHANDLER, AZ

    3  JESUS FELIX, IV BMX, BRAWLEY, CA

    4  BART MCDANIEL, KUWAHARA USA, PACIFIC, WA

    5  "OFF THE WALL" DANNY WALL, BLAZE BMX, AMARILLO, TX

    6  ROB MCALLISTER, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, ROSSVILLE, GA

    7  ALLAN (THE COBRA) PORTER, BANDIT RACING, FREMONT, CA

    8  BRYAN DICKERSON, FACTORY STAR PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI

Back to Top



51-55 CRUISER    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  MIKE MCKAY, , EL PASO, TX

    2  WOODY WOODRUFF, , MESA, AZ

    3  WILLIAM (WILD BILL) HUDSON, BIKEPARTS.COM, LONGMONT, CO

    4  DAVID MACLASKEY, ALL STAR INFLATABLES, DALLAS, TX

    5  MIKE (MONSTER) KELLEY, , RIVERTON, UT

    6  TERRY TREW, OWEN CYCLERY, APISON, TN

    7  (JAMMIN) JIM CRAMER, GHP, ANAHEIM, CA

    8  ANTHONY ROBINSON, RIDELIFEBMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

Back to Top



56-60 CRUISER    Total Riders = 10    Groups = 2

    1  DANNY "THE BIONIC MAN" BUSHNELL, THE BIKE MASTER, VANCOUVER, WA

    2  JOE GRUMPY  SONTAG, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIVERSIDE, CA

    3  ALBERT "PAPPY" PATTERSON, POLE POSITION, DALLAS, TX

    4  CHUCK (MR STYLIN) FIELDSON, STYLIN', ONEIDA, NY

    5  ALEX (ELVIS) KIENLEN, KAOS/SUPERCROSS, CONWAY, AR

    6  ROBERT (PAPA) WARD, 505 RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    7  ROBERT BRENTNALL, MOOSE BMX, PAHRUMP, NV

    8  DENNIS (YOGI) YBARRA, , FLINT, MI

Back to Top



61 & Over Cruiser    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  BILL "WILD BILL" WELFELT, ANYTIME FITNESS, MONTROSE, CO

    2  RICH "SUSPENDERMAN" MUNDELL, THE BIKE MASTER, TACOMA, WA

    3  (VICIOUS) VINCE THOMAS, EXTREME GO BMX, GLENDALE, AZ

    4  DEAN MCCALL, SCHANEWOLF CYCLE SPORTS, DAMASCUS, VA

    5  ARTHUR LUCK, NEXT GENERATION RACING -, HIGHLAND SPRINGS, VA

    6  PHARES PARSONS, , DALTON, GA

    7  BOB GILLISPIE, , TULSA, OK

    8  KEN BOTTERILL, SKYRIDE, CHILLIWACK, BC CAN

Back to Top



10 & UNDER GIRLS CR    Total Riders = 26    Groups = 5

    1  PAYTON (P NUT) RIDENOUR, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PHOENIXVILLE, PA

    2  MCKENZIE (CRAZY SOCKS) GAYHEART, FACTORY CYCLECRAFT, FT WHITE, FL

    3  BRENNA (BB) BRADY, GRAMMY & GRAMPY, ROSEVILLE, CA

    4  JAMIE (JAMZY) MCHENRY, TIME 2 SHINE, ANGIER, NC

    5  CALEIGH (LITTLE MISS DANGEROUS) ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX

    6  ABBIE "HOT ROD" JOHNSON, FACTORY SUN BRU/ALL STAR, GARLAND, TX

    7  LEYNA (ALMOST FAMOUS) JONES, NEMA/XBRAND/J$, OXNARD, CA

    8  JAYCIE (SUPER SONIC) SINCLAIR, KAOS BMX, SPRING, TX

Back to Top



11-12 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 18    Groups = 3

    1  ANNA "THE AVALANCHE" JOHNSON, CRUPI, GARLAND, TX

    2  KAITLYN (DANGER QUEEN) DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO

    3  (JAMMIN JORDY) JORDAN  SCOTT, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, HENDERSON, NV

    4  STEPHANEE BALDWIN, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV

    5  EMILY GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC

    6  (KRANKIN) KASELYN ONDRIAS, HOSTILE BMX, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    7  MCKHENNA CALHOUN, PROFILE, UNIONTOWN, OH

    8  (MONSTER) MADISON MARTINEZ, FACTORY INTENSE, SANTA CLARITA, CA

Back to Top



13-14 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  KELSEY VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA

    2  JAMIE (CRAZY LEGS) WINDHOLZ, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, CENTERVIEW, MO

    3  SOPHIA (SPRINKLES) FORESTA, GT BICYCLES, S JORDAN, UT

    4  DANIELLE SANCHEZ, DUKE CITY BIKES, LAS CRUCES, NM

    5  ABAGAYLE (DOOBIE) MACLEOD, ANSWER/RENNEN, WINCHESTER, VA

    6  DESTINY (HOT DOG) DOMINGUEZ, FACTORY DOUBLECROSS, ARLINGTON, TX

    7  ELIDA BEEMAN, , LANSING, MI

    8  (SHOOTER) SHAWNA PANTZKE, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, FARGO, ND

Back to Top



15-16 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 17    Groups = 3

    1  "THE REAL DEAL" DESTINY FORD, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA

    2  (PORKCHOP) SABRINA BICE, DIRTY 530/SUPERCROSS/TAN, LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ

    3  SAMANTHA (SOUP BONE) MILLER, , PITTSBURGH, PA

    4  DREW (WONDER WOMAN) MECHIELSEN, FACTORY YESS BMX, LANGLEY, BC CAN

    5  ROCHELLE WOODING, FBN/HYPER, DELANSON, NY

    6  DOMONIQUE (HOLLYWOOD) SMITH, NO LIMIT RACING, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    7  JAYDRA (CUPCAKE NINJA) KINSEY, TEAM STORM, BEND, OR

    8  KENDAL PEREZ, BIG TOOL TANGENT, SPARKS, NV

Back to Top



17-20 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 14    Groups = 2

    1   KAITLYN (THING 1.5) LARSON, MIKES BIKES, STACY, MN

    2  MEGHAN (NUT MEG) MATTHEWS, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, MANTECA, CA

    3  HEATHER (DA HURRICANE) COLLMAN, STAR FACTORY, ROCKTON, IL

    4  BRIANNA "MINIMACK" CUMMINGS, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, RIO LINDA, CA

    5  SAMANTHA YAGGY, , ISANTI, MN

    6  RYLIE EDWARDS, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, EAGLE MOUNTAIN, UT

    7  SYDNEY (VICIOUS) FIGUEROA, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, CHANDLER, AZ

    8  JESSIE OVERTON, , LINCOLN, NE

Back to Top



21-25 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  BRIDGET "HOLLYWOOD" WALTER, REDLINE ADVENTURE, TOPEKA, KS

    2  WHITNEY RUFFRIDGE, RPM/ANYTIME FITNESS, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA

    3  ASHLEY (CRASHIN) BORLAND, STAATS/CIARA/AZBG, GILBERT, AZ

    4  ABBY DICKERSON,  STAR BMX PRODUCTS, NEOSHO, WI

    5  VALORIE MCCURDY, , LAKESIDE, CA

    6  KELLEY PRIMC, , NEWPORT BEACH, CA

    7  JENNIFER FIEDLER, BIKE DOCTOR, PHOENIX, AZ

    8  LAURA (THE ROCKET KHIDD) WHEELER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, GREENVILLE, SC

Back to Top



26-30 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 6    Groups = 1

    1  RACHAEL LUNA, FACTORY KAOS, GILBERT, AZ

    2  HEATHER ALLRED, PERFORMANCE BIKE PARTS, MURRAY, UT

    3  LINDSAY HAMMOND, GOLDS GYM/ORP, WILLIS, TX

    4  OUTI LEINONEN, REDLINE/FOX, EL MONTE, CA

    5  MICHELLE DAVIS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, HOUSTON, TX

Back to Top



31-35 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 8    Groups = 1

    1  JILL MCGUIRE, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, GLEN BURNIE, MD

    2  LISA MASTERSON, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, STOCKTON, CA

    3  JAMIE PIEPER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, BELGRADE, MN

    4  LESLIE MOMPER, POTTER PLATES/DANS COMP, JONESBORO, GA

    5  VIRGINIA (LEGS) LINGHAM, ACE BIKE SHOP/REDLINE/FO, MILWAUKEE, WI

    6  KIM TERRY-LEWIS, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ

    7  MARY (RICE BURNER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE

Back to Top



36-40 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 14    Groups = 2

    1  EMILY KRICKLER, FBN/HYPER, ELKRIDGE, MD

    2  SHYLO ORCHARD, KRAPP WEASEL/SKYRIDE CYC, VERNON, BC CAN

    3  SUSIE LEVAN, FBN/HYPER, MIDDLESEX, NJ

    4  LAURA PRINGLE, CAROUSEL INDUSTRIES, ARCHER, FL

    5  JENNIFER (LUKES MOM) BAKKEN, , LONE TREE, CO

    6  SHANNON WUNDER, FACTORY SKIDMARK, BERRYTON, KS

    7  NATASHYA SMITH, PEDAL SOCK, PENDLETON, SC

    8  KIMBER BAY, BLAZE HAYES FACTORY, WELLINGTON, CO

Back to Top



41-45 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  PATTY METZGER, FORM/ELITE BICYCLES, S LAKE TAHOE, CA

    2  WENDY VANDENHOVEN, SHAKLESS/YESS, DIDSBURY, AB CAN

    3  MICHELLE (MT) ENRIQUEZ, BOX/PROMAX/DK/ODI, LONG BEACH, CA

    4  LISA MOTLEY, BLACKCROWN PRODUCTS, KISSIMMEE, FL

    5  CAREN (GOAT) HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM RACING, YORK HAVEN, PA

    6  JEAN "BLING BLING" STOCK, MIDWEST GUNSLINGERS, NIXA, MO

    7  REBECCA BERZEWSKI, , SAN ANTONIO, TX

    8  PATRICIA GONZALES, REDLINE/M-1, TAMPA, FL

Back to Top



46-50 GIRLS CRUISER    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  MEREDITH "NAG HAG" LIDSTONE, FELT/SC ACTION SPORT, COCOA, FL

    2  CYNTHIA PAPPAS, , MASSILLON, OH

    3  MIRIAM BAILEY, , SQUAMISH, BC CAN

    4  MARJORIE KAMINSKI, STYLIN', EDEN, NY

    5  JANET (JUGGERNAUT) BRODE, VORTEX BMX RACING/SSQUAR, SAN ANTONIO, TX

    6  MARCIA CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA

    7  MISTI KOEDAM, LIBERTY BMX, ESTES PARK, CO

    8  JUANITA (MAMA Z) ZWIENER, SPEEDTECH/SSQUARED, MOORESVILLE, NC

Back to Top



51 & OVER GIRLS CR    Total Riders = 12    Groups = 2

    1  PEGGY MILLER, , ESCALON, CA

    2  SHAYNE ROBINSON, RIDELIFEBMX.COM, PEACHTREE CITY, GA

    3  ZOA "Z-GIRL" SCHMIDT, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

    4  CAROL TURNER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI, MORRISON, CO

    5  CARRIE MUNDAHL, REDLINE ADVENTURE, BISMARCIK, ND

    6  REBECCA (BECKY) HEALY, WERKZ RACING/GHP/DAN COM, DURHAM, NC

    7  LORI (SPORTYMOUSE) MASCIA, KAOS BMX, LAKELAND, FL

    8  JACKIE (MAMA) MARTIN, REVOLUTION CYCLE AND SKI, WILLMAR, MN

Back to Top



5 & UNDER NOVICE    Total Riders = 34    Groups = 6

    1  KADEN FORD, , AMARILLO, TX

    2  DUFF HANKINS, , NASHVILLE, TN

    3  JOSHUA HILL, , JOURDANTON, TX

    4  COOPER (SMILEY) LUCAS, FACTORY KHAKI PANTS, TULSA, OK

    5  LANDON (COMMANDO) LEFRESNE, BETTER RECOGNIZE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL

    6  TRISTAN  (THE TERMINATOR) VON RISSEN, KID DYNAMITE, CINCINNATI, OH

    7  MICCAH COLLINS, , FORSYTH, MO

    8  (JAMMIN) JAYDEN BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX

Back to Top



6 NOVICE    Total Riders = 21    Groups = 4

    1  ZERNIE (Z THE WILDMAN) VESS, , MUSTANG, OK

    2  JACE PICHLER, , DOUGLASS, KS

    3  JASEN (MR SUPER SONIC) GRAMMER, , TECUMSEH, KS

    4  KYLER CARSON, STUART'S PAINT AND BODY, PLANO, TX

    5  ARIN "THE UNDERDOG" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN

    6  MONICO MONTOYA, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    7  JACK JESTER, , OZARK, MO

    8  CAMDEN HARTSELL, WALGREN SPORTS, ROSEBURG, OR

Back to Top



7 NOVICE    Total Riders = 21    Groups = 4

    1  CONNER PEWITT, HOSTILE BMX, LORENS, TX

    2  TY (BULLET) YOUNGBLOOD, , MUSTANG, OK

    3  DREW ENGLER, , BLUE SPRINGS, MO

    4  COREY TAYLOR, RETRO BMX, OGLESBY, TX

    5  ASHTON (ROCKETMAN) ROBINSON, RIDE LIVE BE/EVS, DERBY, KS

    6  BRAYDON (THE BULLET) HAVEL, , LINCOLN, NE

    7  CAYLA (WOOHOO) PARRISH, PARRISH RACING, OGLESBY, TX

    8  PEDDLIN' PAIGE WATSON, , EDMOND, OK

Back to Top



8 NOVICE    Total Riders = 23    Groups = 4

    1  COOPER (PLUM CRAZY) MOONEY, HOSTILE INDUSTRIES, GATESVILLE, TX

    2  ASPEN MATHIS, XQUIZIT RACING CRU, PHOENIX, AZ

    3  JONATHAN (JON JON) KEENAN, , JOHNSON CITY, TN

    4  SEAN MCNUTT, , ST LOUIS, MO

    5  WILL HUSER, , SLATER, IA

    6  JAKE BARRON, , MIDLOTHIAN, TX

    7  AIDEN "THE AGITATOR" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN

    8  JACK SMITH, , INDEPENDENCE, MO

Back to Top



9 NOVICE    Total Riders = 16    Groups = 3

    1  ANTOINE WILLIAM, , SPRINGFIELD, IL

    2  BAILEY AGINIGA, BC BMX RACING, BOULDER, NV

    3  (BLAZIN) BRILEY BLACKMON, TOPP POWER RACING, MIDLOTHIAN, TX

    4  GRIFFEN RHODES, , SAPULPA, OK

    5  BRADY GANN, , WAXAHACHIE, TX

    6  RILEY EDWARDS, , OKLAHOMA CITY, OK

    7  KAMERON WEST, HTE CONSTRUCTION, YUKON, OK

    8  (BOLTON) COLTON CLASSEN, , WICHITA, KS

Back to Top



10 NOVICE    Total Riders = 7    Groups = 1

    1  DUNCAN PARKES, , COLLIERVILLE, TN

    2  WESLEY BATES, , FARMERSVILLE, TX

    3  KADEN (BUGS) STEVENSON, , TOPEKA, KS

    4  CHEYENNE DELONG, GAVX, INC., ST CHARLES, IL

    5  LOGAN OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS

    6  MACKENZIE (MONKEY) MILLER, IM BMX, BOX ELDER, SD

Back to Top



11 NOVICE    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  THOMAS SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX

    2  KALI LEWIS, , KINGMAN, AZ

    3  GABE HURLEY, , TOPEKA, KS

    4  KYLE (BABY) MCCLINTOCK, KAOS, SPRING, TX

    5  TRENTON (T-DOGG) TULLY, KAOS, SPRING, TX

    6  KATHERINE"KEEPIN IT COOL" WILSON, , MT JULIET, TN

    7  CHRIS HENDERSON, , GIBSON CITY, IL

    8  MADELEINE RAY, , EL PASO, TX

Back to Top



12 NOVICE    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  KADEN PICHLER, , DOUGLESS, KS

    2  NATE DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX

    3  BRANDON (BAD MAN) DUNLEVY, , EGG HARBOR TWP, NJ

    4  TRAVIS BURKS, , DES MOINES, IA

    5  MORGAN MITCHELL, , MULVANE, KS

    6  TYLER ROSS, , OGLESBY, TX

    7  MADILYNN PINSON, COWTOWNBMX/ROBUST ENERGY, WICHITA FALLS, TX

    8  TY LEWIS, , ANGLETON, TX

Back to Top



13 NOVICE    Total Riders = 15    Groups = 3

    1  JARED (BUGS) LATHROP, , DERBY, KS

    2  KALEB ALLEN, , PLEASANTON, TX

    3  BRETT WATSON, , SHAWNEE, OK

    4  AUSTIN SAKSER, , NEWPORT RICHEY, FL

    5  GILBERT GUTIERREZ, RETRO RACING, BELTON, TX

    6  BRYCE POWER, , WICHITA, KS

    7  DWANE (DJ) BROWN, ACE BIKE SHOP, SPRINGFIELD, IL

    8  WILLOW HUDDLE, , COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

Back to Top



14 NOVICE    Total Riders = 18    Groups = 3

    1  STEVEN SECHRIST, , DALLAS, TX

    2  CHAD BOSS, , ELKHORN, WI

    3  ALEX RUSHING, , AMARILLO, TX

    4  CHANDLOR ATWOOD, , SPRINGFIELD, MO

    5  COREY (KOOL AID)SANCHEZ, , MIDLAND, TX

    6  AXTON TRAVIS, , DERBY, KS

    7  CHASE (HOLESHOT) HELEMS, CJ RACING, EAST PERORIA, IL

    8  ZAYNE ENGLISH, TEAM KAOS, CONROE, TX

Back to Top



15 NOVICE    Total Riders = 10    Groups = 2

    1  BROCK WILSON, , PONCA CITY, OK

    2  DREW MAUREY, BEST BIKE, CRESTWOOD, KY

    3  CHRISTIAN SPARKS, , HAMILTON, OH

    4  DALTON MAYBERRY, , SMYRNA, TN

    5  KYLE SHORT, , SKIATOOK, OK

    6  KYLE LAWSON, , SHAWNEE, OK

    7  HUNTER HOLLEY, , SUGAR LAND, TX

    8  ADAM (ACE) EDWARDS, DSR, LAFAYETTE, LA

Back to Top



16 NOVICE    Total Riders = 11    Groups = 2

    1  JARED (THE KID) LENTZKOW, GOGGLESKIN.COM/MONSTER, WATERLOO, IA

    2  KYLE OLIVER, SUN BRU/ALL STAR RACING, ROCKWALL, TX

    3  DALTON WHEELER, BLUEGRASS  GHP/DANS, LOUISVILLE, KY

    4  COLEMAN CENTOLA, RADICAL BMX, LITTLETON, CO

    5  DAKOTAH CIMINI-FOREMAN, FITZHARRIS REDLINE/FLY, THUNDER BAY, ON CAN

    6  BRANDON JUNKER, , EL PASO, TX

    7  EASTON (EAZY) SCHNEIDER, BEST BIKE BMX, PEWEE VALLEY, KY

    8  CAYLEN (CRASH JR) ARMSTRONG, BLAZE BIKES, CENTENNIAL, CO

Back to Top



19-27 NOVICE    Total Riders = 5    Groups = 1

    1  JORDAN (THE BOSS) HASTI, BROADWAY CYCLES, COKATO, MN

    2  CHASE HARRISON, , ANGLETON, TX

    3  CODY SHINKLE, , WELLINGTON, KS

    4  WILLIAM (THE RHINO) RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO

Back to Top



28-35 NOVICE    Total Riders = 9    Groups = 2

    1  ROGET DUBOSE, , CLEARLAKE, CA

    2  JASON JOHNSON, , TULSA, OK

    3  XAVIER HENDERSON, STAY FRE$H, HUMBLE, TX

    4  NICHOLAS HALL, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE

    5  DUSTIN THOMAS, , ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    6  BRIAN FEREGRINO, , OMAHA, NE

    7  NATHAN DONOHOE, , DALLAS, TX

    8  DANA (DINGER) RICE, NO WEAR, LINCOLN, NE

Back to Top



36-40 NOVICE    Total Riders = 10    Groups = 2

    1  JOHN (THE GODFATHER) SCHAFFITZEL, , CLAREMORE, OK

    2  JOHN GODDARD, , MADISON, MS

    3  JEFF RICHARDSON, COWTOWNBMX/ROBUST ENERGY, N RICHLAND HILLS, TX

    4  RICK WORRELL, LIBERTY/GHP/FLY, AUSTIN, AR

    5  SCOTT RUSSELL, , WHITTIER, CA

    6  WILLIAM HENDERSON, , GIBSON CITY, IL

    7  MIKE NELSON, THE NATIONALS, BRANSON, MO

Back to Top



41 & OVER NOVICE    Total Riders = 30    Groups = 5

    1  KEVIN (TOO MUCH) BRESEE, KAOS BMX, SPRINGFIELD, MO

    2  BILL DAVIS, , HOUSTON, TX

    3  RON (YOUR GUIDE) SCALLY, IM BMX/GHP/RISEN, WATERLOO, IA

    4  MICHAEL OTTO, , HORN LAKE, MS

    5  JOHN HERBERT, TRAMA TEAM, YORK HAVEN, PA

    6  PAUL RINEHART, , BAINBRIDGE, OH

    7  SHAWN MILLER, , LANCASTER, PA

    8  "WILD BILL" RAMSEY, ICEE ANDERSON 209, BRANSON, MO

Back to Top



5 & UNDER INTER    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  DEVIN (DEVINATOR) GRACEY, , WICHITA, KS

    2  CONNOR EATON, LEATT AND O'NEAL, VALENCIA, CA

    3  BRAYDEN (KID ROCKET) DELANY, BLAZE BIKES, COLORADO SPRINGS, CO

    4  JAYCE (THE COMEBACK KID) PATIN, , NORCO, CA

    5  CANE (THE HURRICANE) WOOD, HAMMERTIME/XLR8, YUKON, OK

    6  JACE LEWIS, BLUE CHIP/MOTO XTREMES, RINGGOLD, GA

    7  HUDSON WHITE, SONIC BMX, SEATTLE, WA

    8  CHADDWYCK STEWART, BACK TO BASICS CHIRO, BROKEN ARROW, OK

Back to Top



6 INTER    Total Riders = 48    Groups = 8

    1  WYATT (THE RUSSIAN) WORTH, WORTH HARVESTING, COALINGA, CA

    2  LUCAS EARDLEY, , O'FALLON, MO

    3  HAYDEN (THE MAN CHILD) FINDLEY, , LAS VEGAS, NV

    4  ASHTON LUTZ, CHILLICOTHE XTREME SPORT, BEACH PARK, IL

    5  DOMINIC PEDOTTO, , CHANDLER, AZ

    6  WILL (LITTLE MAN) WALKER, BLUE CHIP RACING, SKYLAND, NC

    7  LOGAN TRAHAN, TRIKIN OUT TRUKSS/HOSTIL, HOUSTON, TX

    8  BRETT (MONSTER) ADAMS, TOXIC RACING AND UNITED, SPRING, TX

Back to Top



7 INTER    Total Riders = 62    Groups = 11

    1  BENNO SCHEIDEGGER, BIKE PARTS.COM/CRUPI BMX, VAIL, CO

    2  BRANDON ZEPEDA-ORTH, , DENVER, CO

    3  MATTHEW LAND, , LEESBURG, GA

    4  NATE "THE BULLETT" BARTLEY, , VICTORVILLE, CA

    5  GAVIN (NITRO) COOK, SSI RACING/BOMBSHELL, OWASSO, OK

    6  EVAN STICE, , YUCCA VALLEY, CA

    7  HUNTER (ROO ROO) BEDELL, TOXIC RACING, SPRING, TX

    8  COHAN (THE ANIMAL) PERKINS, HIGH CALIBER RACING, PEARLAND, TX

Back to Top



8 INTER    Total Riders = 59    Groups = 10

    1  BRADEN (LIL RED) IRVIN, KAOS, JACKSON, MS

    2  "ROWDY" ROBBIE STEBBING, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, MURIETA, CA

    3  ANDREW SCHEID, AFFORDABLE MOTORS/DADDY, SPARTA, MI

    4  (TYPHOON) TY NORDER, DIRT TYKES GUNSLINGER BI, ROCKWELL, NC

    5  CARSON (THE KID) MALPASS, , LITTLETON, CO

    6  (THE REAL DEAL) CADEN HILL, POPPACLUTCH RACING, MURFREESBORO, TN

    7  MATTHEW (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) HAAS, J&R, WELLINGTON, FL

    8  FERDINAND GUTIERREZ, POWER CYCLE, ST CLOUD, FL

Back to Top



9 INTER    Total Riders = 67    Groups = 12

    1  MAX ROBBINS, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

    2  DEVIN (GHOST RIDER) NELSON, MOM & DAD RACING, ISANTI, MN

    3  VANN (ROCKSTAR) SCHIELD, PEDAL 2 THE METTLE/HYPER, LITTLETON, CO

    4  GAVIN HARRIS, AJO BIKES/STAATS/FLY, TUCSON, AZ

    5  NATE (THE CHEETAH) CHILDERS, G.R. RACING, THOMPSONVILLE, MI

    6  ETHAN (THE FLYIN DUTCHMAN) VAN ZEE, RUM RIVER RIDERS, LINO LAKES, MN

    7  CHRISTOPHER GRICE, BLUE CHIP RACING, ASHVILLE, NC

    8  AARON (THE HOTROD) MULDER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, SARTELL, MN

Back to Top



10 INTER    Total Riders = 38    Groups = 6

    1  LUCAS (TURBO) TEPOEL, FREEGUN UNDERWEAR, SOLON, IA

    2  KYLE (MINI KJ) JENSEN, MOM & DAD, TUCSON, AZ

    3  "LITTLE MO' MARK MORRELL, CRANK BANGERS, SPRINGFIELD, IL

    4  STEPHEN (JUICE) RAGLAND, 4130, COLUMBUS, OH

    5  KUTTER 'THE HILLBILLY" KORTIS, HOSTILE, GATESVILLE, TX

    6  WESLEY (ICE MAN) HARNAGE, ATOMIC BMX, VALRICO, FL

    7  JOSEPH KERR, , SPRING, TX

    8  OWEN (THE JUICE) JOZWIAK, CYCLE CRAFT-MIDWEST, MIDLAND, MI

Back to Top



11 INTER    Total Riders = 56    Groups = 10

    1  CONNOR KELLY-BIGELOW, , DUNEDIN, FL

    2  KEVIN (THE BULL) GOLDEN, REDMAN ROCKSTAR DEVO, NORCO, CA

    3  TYSON ZESIGER, EXTREME TEAM, FARMINGTON, UT

    4  CAMERON BRAMER, THUNDER RACING, SOUTH PARK, PA

    5  COOPER BROW, TEAM BC BMX RACING, HENDERSON, NV

    6  CARSON (SUPER FLY) MILLER, , BULVERDE, TX

    7  ZACHARY ENGEL, NKRT, LUTZ, FL

    8  JACK (THE RIPPER) KRAGT, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI

Back to Top



12 INTER    Total Riders = 39    Groups = 7

    1  NATHAN (THE BULL) MEYER, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, ALBERTVILLE, MN

    2  JARED BROWN, , KEITHVILLE, LA

    3  ERIC (DIRTY RICE) LUCAS, , MIDDLEBURG, FL

    4  ALEX (THE CAT) JINSKY, BRINGS CYCLE, WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI

    5  BRISTOL REECE, , NEWARK, OH

    6  (SHADY) BRADY TURNBILL, MJT DESIGNS, BOERNE, TX

    7  THOMAS TOWNSEND, POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA

    8  DAKOTA (FAST & FURIOUS) MARQUEZ, , GREELEY, CO

Back to Top



13 INTER    Total Riders = 41    Groups = 7

    1  J T JOHNSON, ICEE/ANDERSON'S 209/SNAP, LATHROP, CA

    2  JORDAN MCCLOUD, THE NATIONALS/AZMMR, BUCKEYE, AZ

    3  JOE HAUCK, REDLINE ADVENTURE, CAMBRIDGE, MN

    4  MASON KELLY, ANSWER/SSQUARED/TROY LEE, JANESVILLE, WI

    5  (CRANKIN) COLTON ROBERTS, KAOS BMX, BURLESON, TX

    6  CHASE ROTHENBERGER, XLR8, GILBERT, AZ

    7  SPENCER (YEE HALL) HALL, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, FORT WORTH, TX

    8  CONNER (TURBO) WILSON, PEDAL 2 MEDAL, LAKEWOOD, CO

Back to Top



14 INTER    Total Riders = 42    Groups = 7

    1  COLE DALLAS, , IMPERIAL, MO

    2  AUSTIN MILNE, TRAIL BLAZERS BIKES, BRAINERD, MN

    3  ZACHARY SWIM, YOUNG GUNS NAT DEVO, ALGONQUIN, IL

    4  AARON DONNAY, BROADWAY CYCLES, GLENCOE, MN

    5  CHANCE BRADLEY, FARFROMLOOPIN, HOLLY SPRINGS, MS

    6  RAMONE VICK, WHEEL SPORTS, QUEEN CREEK, AZ

    7  RICHARD ENCINAS, AVERAGE JOES BMX, CHANDLER, AZ

    8  TANNER (TAN THE MOTO MAN) HAMILTON, , JACKSON, TN

Back to Top



15 INTER    Total Riders = 38    Groups = 7

    1  TYLER QUEEN, , ROSCOE, IL

    2  CLAYTON COOPER, ALLTOW JR DEVO, PHILLIPSBURG, OH

    3  JOSHUA HUMPHREY, MOM & DAD, FAIRFIELD, OH

    4  COLE (C-4) BAILES, EXTREME TEAM, NEW RIVER, AZ

    5  BENJAMIN LOOKER, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, ARLINGTON, TN

    6  ALEX LAMERE, CEULLULAR CONSULTANTS, ROSEVILLE, MN

    7  GARRETT THIBODAUX, BLUEGRASS-GHP BMX, LOUISVILLE, KY

    8  HAYDEN (RECKLESS) RAYMOND, RADICAL BMX, AURORA, CO

Back to Top



16 INTER    Total Riders = 40    Groups = 7

    1  JARED GOOLSBY, J & C RACING, WOODHAVEN, MI

    2  KAMRON TUCKER, MAJIC/REDLINE BMX, WATERFORD, MI

    3  KYLE (THE HURRICANE) FRICKEY, KAOS BMX, MARRERO, LA

    4  HUNTER (MUNTER) MCCALL, MOJO CYCLE, LOWELL, AR

    5  TYLER VESTAL, , PUEBLO WEST, CO

    6  AUSTIN HARVILL, MENACE BMX, FLOWER MOUND, TX

    7  TYLER GRAN, BMX PUNX, SOLVANG, CA

    8  TYLER (T MONEY) HAYGOOD, ORP DALLAS, MESQUITE, TX

Back to Top



17-18 INTER    Total Riders = 28    Groups = 5

    1  AUSTIN GARZA, , REEDLEY, CA

    2  MIKEY SIXBEY, DOUBLECROSS BIKES, TRAVERSE CITY, MI

    3  (FLYIN) REX RYAN, PARENTS, PONCA CITY, OK

    4  (THE MAIN) LANE MCCALL, GO PRO/AXO/ODI/SUNRIMS, LOWELL, AR

    5  BEAU DESMARTEAU, BICYCLE X-CHANGE, WICHITA, KS

    6  BRYAN THERIOT, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, GRETNA, LA

    7  JUSTIN DRIVER, BICYCLE SHACK BMX/LEATT, GRAIN VALLEY, MO

    8  TYLER GILLETT, , CEDAR CREEK, TX

Back to Top



19-27 INTER    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  ANTHONY MALACRIDA, BIKEPARTS.COM, FORT COLLINS, CO

    2  TRAVIS JOHNSON, , MARION, IA

    3  WYNTON THREADGILL, , FREEPORT, IL

    4  KENNETH PIPER, , WICHITA, KS

    5  TRENT (CRASH BANDICOOT) IBARRA, COWTOWNBMX/ROBUST ENERGY, AZLE, TX

    6  NICHOLAS (MASTER P ) PAGEL, BROADWAY CYCLE BMX, GLENCOE, MN

    7  RYAN DREGER, PRO GATE/SPOKE MONKEY, WHITEWATER, WI

    8  JASON (CRAZY LEGS) MCMULLEN, , WADSWORTH, IL

Back to Top



28-35 INTER    Total Riders = 27    Groups = 5

    1  ERIC BACA, , PHOENIX, AZ

    2  ANDY PURDY, , OAK PARK, CA

    3  JOSHUA HARRIS, , SAPULPA, OK

    4  LAKE (THE SNAKE) FOSTER, THE NATIONALS, NEW BLOOMFIELD, PA

    5  TRAVIS (BUTTERSCOTCH) SLOVER, GUNSLINGER BICYCLES, TOPEKA, KS

    6  JOEY DULL, , WICHITA, KS

    7  MIKE BUTRY, SRC BMX, WILKES-BARRE, PA

    8  DANIEL HOLLERAN, RAMP RIDERS, ST CHARLES, MO

Back to Top



36-40 INTER    Total Riders = 30    Groups = 5

    1  FRANK ROSS, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX

    2  JOEY PRICHARD, COWTOWNBMX/ROBUST ENERGY, FT WORTH, TX

    3  CHRIS LANDSBERGER, CHARLEYS BICYCLE LAB, YUKON, OK

    4  (ROCKIN) RONALD WILSON, DELUXX/SPEEDCO/FLY, FLORENCE, MS

    5  CASEY GUDGELL, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCATE, LEAGUE CITY, TX

    6  EMORY BLEE, , GRAND JUNCTION, CO

    7  GORDON (G MONEY) WALTER, KAOS BMX, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL

    8  STEPHEN (SHAKE N BAKE) CHASE, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, CROSBY, TX

Back to Top



41 & OVER INTER    Total Riders = 39    Groups = 7

    1  MARK KIZERIAN, WILD BILLS BMX, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

    2  RONNIE ANDERSON, , BENTON, LA

    3  (MR B) TODD BERRY, TEAM MISBEEHAVIN, PHOENIX, AZ

    4  DARYL CATCHING, , MANVEL, TX

    5  MIKE BURESH, IM BMX NATIONAL BIKE SHO, CHASKA, MN

    6  RICK CARROLL, LIBERTY RACING/GHP/FLY, DAYTON, OH

    7  T J PAGE, COWTOWNBMX/ROBUST ENERGY, ADDISON, TX

    8  DAVID KOCH, , BRANSON, MO

Back to Top



5 & UNDER EXPERT    Total Riders = 3    Groups = 1

    1  DEVON ( D MONEY) ORR, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR DEVO, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA

    2  MARSHALL (MAJOR) GEHRKE, THE NATIONALS, GRAYSLAKE, IL

    3  CYRUS HEMBREE, RAY MC KEINAN, CHANDLER, AZ

Back to Top



6 EXPERT    Total Riders = 20    Groups = 4

    1  DANE MORALES, BOX,DK,FLY,ODI,ASV, ALISO VIEJO, CA

    2  MORDECHAI YADEGAR, MOM & DAD/TURNELL HENRY, LAS VEGAS, NV

    3  RONNIE KIM, , CORONA, CA

    4  TY (THE BEAST) BEADLE, NAPA VALLEY CRUSH, CORONA, CA

    5  AIDEN (LIL ROTTEN) OTTEN, FACTORY REDLINE CHALLENG, LAKESIDE, CA

    6  CODY (THE CODESTER) CASTRO, DIRTY 530/TANGENT, PARADISE, CA

    7  ALEXANDER (THE GREAT) RATCLIFF, BICYCLE XCHANGE/FAST CAT, WICHITA, KS

    8  GAGE KOOYERS, GOLDS GYM/ORP, SPRING, TX

Back to Top



7 EXPERT    Total Riders = 44    Groups = 8

    1  JUSTIN YORK, REDLINE/CALABAZAS, LIVERMORE, CA

    2  TYLER (CALIFORNIA KID) GRIGSBY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, RIO LINDA, CA

    3  BRYCE SHACKLETON, WISCONSIN YOUNG GUNS, ELKHORN, WI

    4  STELIOS LENAKAKIS, TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, ROSEVILLE, CA

    5  JUSTIN SEITZ, AVENT/BOMBSHELL, SAN BERNARDINO, CA

    6  BRANDON (BIG MONEY) RAUCCI, MOM N DAD, SARASOTA, FL

    7  PABLO (P-LO) LOPEZ, WESTSIDE BMX/LDC, PALO ALTO, CA

    8   KAI  MORGAN, NEMA/SSQUARED/ATOMLAB, HOMEWOOD, CA

Back to Top



8 EXPERT    Total Riders = 51    Groups = 9

    1  BRANDON (BIRDMAN) CRAIN, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, VICTORVILLE, CA

    2  CONNOR  DEFRAIN, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, LA PALMA, CA

    3  KAYNEN BURG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, HAMILTON, OH

    4  CHASE GUNDERSON, FACTORY LDC, CHANDLER, AZ

    5  CYRUS (THE VIRUS) MATTSON, SCHEELS TEAM STORM-LIN, ISANTI, MN

    6  LIAM (BADD BOY) ELO, BADD & COMPANY BMX, CROWN POINT, IN

    7  LOGAN BALLARD (GHOST MAN), TRONIX TITANIUM/GROMMIE, SURPRISE, AZ

    8  COLLIN (FREAKY C) MCKINNEY, HIGH CALIBER, DICKINSON, TX

Back to Top



9 EXPERT    Total Riders = 69    Groups = 12

    1  JACK (THE CANNONBALL) KELLY, GT BICYCLES, KEARNS, UT

    2  KIEGEN (BAM BAM) PERLBERG, MIKES BIKES, ST CLOUD, MN

    3  KOHL (BEAR) PILUSO, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA

    4   (THE DREAM TAKER) ZACH JACOBS, FACTORY SE/KID DYNAMITE, MT JULIET, TN

    5  MARCUS CHRISTOPHER, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, HARTVILLE, OH

    6  KATIN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA

    7  SHAWN (LA FRESH) LEFRESNE, BETTER RECOGNIZE, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL

    8  CODY (OUTLAW) TIPPITT, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, PEARLAND, TX

Back to Top



10 EXPERT    Total Riders = 59    Groups = 10

    1  PATRICK COO, HYPER BICYCLES, BELLFLOWER, CA

    2  JULIAN DITTRICK, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, PHOENIX, AZ

    3  JOSHUA (THE JET) LOESCH, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, EUGENE, OR

    4  (QUICK) NICHOLAS ADAMS, WESTSIDE BMX.COM, ORANGEVALE, CA

    5  DYLAN (DWEAZY) SHIPLEY, REDLINE/MONSTER ONE, CAPE CORAL, FL

    6  COOPER (SUPER COOP) SHELDON, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL

    7  TRISTAN MITCHELL, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, FONTANA, CA

    8  CAMRON (CHEWY) MASON, FBN/HYPER, LUSBY, MD

Back to Top



11 EXPERT    Total Riders = 75    Groups = 13

    1  ARAM (THE DIESEL) SCHWINN, HOSTILE BMX, MAGNOLIA, TX

    2  SPENCER (COLE TRAIN) COLE, DK BICYCLES/KENDA, BEAVERCREEK, OH

    3  (LIGHT SPEED) REID AUSTIN, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, GRAND JUNCTION, CO

    4  ROMAN (RADRO) JAWORSKY, MOM & DAD, LAS VEGAS, NV

    5  DILYN SONS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    6  DAHVIN (THE WILD) CHILDS, REDLINE CHALLENGE FACTOR, CASTAIC, CA

    7  JOSEPH (GOLDEN BOY) LETO, CYCLECRAFT, BRADENTON, FL

    8  NATE (THE POCKET ROCKET)  CARON, CHAIN REACTION/FLY RACIN, FAIRHAVEN, MA

Back to Top



12 EXPERT    Total Riders = 55    Groups = 10

    1  (B.B. KING) BRYCE BATTEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, GLENDALE, AZ

    2  KENDAL WONG, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, BRADENTON, FL

    3  TYSHAWN (PITBULL) CARR, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, RAYTOWN, MO

    4  JASON ROTGER, , DAVIE, FL

    5  JUSTIN HENDLEY, TECHNIQUE ROCKSTAR, CHANDLER, AZ

    6  SHAYNE LEWIS, FACTORY CRUPI/RHYTHM, CHULA VISTA, CA

    7  (DANGEROUS) DAYLEN PENDLEY, VENDETTA/ELITE BICYCLES, KELLER, TX

    8  MARKWANE BILLINGSLEY, G.R. RACING, GRAND RAPIDS, MI

Back to Top



13 EXPERT    Total Riders = 68    Groups = 12

    1  KEVIN (OVERDRIVE) PAULS, FACTORY INTENSE, SIMI VALLEY, CA

    2  MICHAEL (BUBBA) GONZALES, HYPER BICYCLES, WATSONVILLE, CA

    3  DODGE "D-MONEY" MUNSON, ALLTOW WRECKING CREW/YES, SCURRY, TX

    4  JASON (SUPER NOVA) BOYLE, EIGHT ZERO ONE/STAATS, BOISE, ID

    5  DYLAN MOREIRA, BLACK CROWN BMX PRODUCTS, WINTER PARK, FL

    6  ALEX (SPYDER) CLIFT, EXTREME TEAM, SANDY, UT

    7  KENNY (LITTLE HOLLYWOOD) CROSS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MILPITAS, CA

    8  AUSTIN ROGERS, , SURPRISE, AZ

Back to Top



14 EXPERT    Total Riders = 68    Groups = 12

    1  DUSTIN HAMMOND, BICYCLE CONCEPTS/FLY, STOCKTON, CA

    2  ALEX TOUGAS, FACTORY YESS BMX, PITT MEADOWS, BC CAN

    3  MATHEUS GUIDO, DAD, BRASIL, BRA

    4  MYLES "PER HOUR" WAMSLEY, CRUPI, HENDERSON, NV

    5  CHRISTOPHER BLEVINS, FACTORY INTENSE, DURANGO, CO

    6  (FLY N) RYAN PETTIGREW, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, WATSONVILLE, CA

    7  JUSTIN (THE JUICE) RICHMOND, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCHELLE, IL

    8  NICOLAS "DYNAMITE" DETERS, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ST PETERS, MO

Back to Top



15 EXPERT    Total Riders = 78    Groups = 13

    1  COLLIN "CRAZY LEGS" HUDSON, CRUPI, LONGMONT, CO

    2  RYAN ZINZOW, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ELKHORN, WI

    3  WALKER FINCH, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, FT COLLINS, CO

    4  GAVIN NELSON, HYPER BICYCLES, CHICO, CA

    5  CHRISTOPHER (SPEEDSTER) WHITE, FBN/HYPER, GREER, SC

    6  JOSEPH (SHAKE N BAKE) OCONNOR, REDLINE/M-1, SARASOTA, FL

    7  JOSHUA BANUELOS, PHOENIX FACTORY RACING, MEDFORD, OR

    8  MARCUS (CHIHUAHUA) REUTER, TEAM AJO BIKE, TUCSON, AZ

Back to Top



16 EXPERT    Total Riders = 71    Groups = 12

    1  SEAN GAIAN, GT BICYCLES, SANTEE, CA

    2  HUNTER PELHAM, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEED, CONROE, TX

    3  DYLAN "SNIPER" COOLEY, DK BICYCLES, HUBER HEIGHTS, OH

    4  BRANDON "BIG B" CESLOK, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, JANESVILLE, WI

    5  TYLER (T-DUB) WAGNER, FACTORY SE RACING, LOVELAND, OH

    6  MATTHEW CHISM, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA

    7  ANDREW TOWNSEND, FACTORY POWERS BIKE SHOP, HAMPTON, VA

    8  TANNER PUCKETT, TANGENT, RED BLUFF, CA

Back to Top



17-18 EXPERT    Total Riders = 86    Groups = 15

    1  RUSTY (RAZZLE DAZZLE) NESVIG, FACTORY INTENSE, SAN DIEGO, CA

    2  ZACHARY (SCORPION) VANKAMMEN, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, LAKE ELSINORE, CA

    3  LAIN VAN OGLE, HYPER BICYCLES, AUBURN, WA

    4  BRANDON (SPIN KID) CATO, BAY AREA BMXERS/KIDSINMO, OAKLAND, CA

    5  TYLER WHITFIELD, ANSWER-SSQUARED-TLD, ROCKFORD, IL

    6  LAYNE GAINER, FBN/HYPER, WAUCONDA, IL

    7  JORDAN "THE MISSILE" MIRANDA, GT BICYCLES, BAKERSFIELD, CA

    8  JEREMY SMITH, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, DAYTON, OH

Back to Top



19-27 EXPERT    Total Riders = 88    Groups = 15

    1  JOSHUA (HOT ROD) KLATMAN, FACTORY REDLINE, PORT ORCHARD, WA

    2  TANNER"T-BONE"SEBESTA, REDMAN/ROCKSTAR, MANCHACA, TX

    3  ROBBY PATTERSON, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, ROY, UT

    4  BRYCE HOCKING, FACTORY INTENSE, CARLSBAD, CA

    5  BRANDON "FLY BOY" MCCOY, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, DAYTON, OH

    6  KALVIN DAVIS, SUPERCROSS BMX, ALBUQUERQUE, NM

    7  JARED "THE JET" GARCIA, HYPER BICYCLES, VICTORVILLE, CA

    8  JUSTIN POSEY, DAN'S COMP, WINSTON-SALEM, NC

Back to Top



28-35 EXPERT    Total Riders = 34    Groups = 6

    1  CHARLES (2 FOR 20) HUNT, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES, POWDER SPRINGS, GA

    2  PATRICK PARKER, , KINGSTON, NY

    3  JONAS HARMON, GT BICYCLES, LOGAN, UT

    4  BYRON (MAD MAN) PATTERSON, J DUBS/LASER SPORTZ.COM, DALLAS, TX

    5  DAVID MALTEZOS, , COVENTRY, RI

    6  JAMES "J BIRD" CARTER, FACTORY MADERA BMX, WISCONSIN DELLS, WI

    7  JUSTIN "WHI-CHI" WIKE, ANSWER/RENNEN, RENO, NV

    8  MICHAEL (EMDUB) WEATHERFORD, JR BICYCLES.COM-SPEEDCO, MENIFEE, CA

Back to Top



36-40 EXPERT    Total Riders = 34    Groups = 6

    1  BEN HERSHKOWITZ, FACTORY EXTREME TEAM/FLY, GLENDALE, AZ

    2  DORAN (DB100) BRADSHAW, MORPHINE INDUSTRIES/HARO, MARIETTA, GA

    3  JASON MILLER, BLAZE FACTORY, CASTLE ROCK, CO

    4  KEIVEN (MR NEVER $ATISIFIED) DAVIS, FASTBACK RACING/VENDETTA, NASHVILLE, TN

    5  RANDY WINFREY, CYCLECRAFT, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL

    6  CHRIS SCHOONOVER, BIKE ALLEY/REDLINE/ROCKS, NORCO, CA

    7  MICHAEL LOVREN, NITRO CROSS-ADVOCARE, PEARLAND, TX

    8  SHAWN MCGOVERN, LIBERTY BMX/FLY, TROY, OH

Back to Top



41 & OVER EXPERT    Total Riders = 44    Groups = 8

    1  SHAWN DIPRETE, ANSWER/RENNEN, DUXBURY, MA

    2  SHAN HATFIELD, SE, ACWORTH, GA

    3  SCOTT MORELAND, DAN'S COMPETITION, INDIANAPOLIS, IN

    4  DREW GUSTAFSON, MAXXIS/REDBULL, MARBLEHEAD, MA

    5  ERIC (BIG DADDY) RUPE, GT BICYCLES/OAKLEY, WOODLAND HILLS, CA

    6  JEREMY THOMPSON, FACTORY FELT/SC ACTIONSP, GRAHAM, NC

    7  TOMMY (2 X 4) BOARD, , NEW ALBANY, IN

    8  RAUL GOMEZ, MCS BICYCLES, COCONUT CREEK, FL

Back to Top



2012 USA BMX Grand Nationals
Results